Difference between revisions of "Pyrolysis"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Levels) |
m (Level 2 xp count) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
* Can make a [[Firepit]] | * Can make a [[Firepit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || | + | | 2 || 500 || |
* Can make basic Charcoal Ovens | * Can make basic Charcoal Ovens | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 25 August 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 |
| |
| 1 | 100 |
|
| 2 | 500 |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Size 10 Simple Bonfire | 1 |
| Size 50 Simple Bonfire | 5 |
| Size 100 Simple Bonfire | 5 |
Tale 9 Tech
University of Body
Research Cost
- Wood 600
- Leeks 100
- Dried Flax 100
- Limestone 100
- Tinder 200
- Sharpened Stick 50
- Dried Papyrus 100