Difference between revisions of "User:Claies"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||X|| | + | |Smoke||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||X||X||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||- | |White||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 7 June 2021
Currently Initiate of Five, Apprentice Stonemason
Oyster Catcher:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | O | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Smoke | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |