Difference between revisions of "User:Feyth"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige||X||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
==Pearls Not needed== | ==Pearls Not needed== | ||
*Large Smoke | *Large Smoke | ||
Revision as of 03:04, 7 June 2021
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pearls Not needed
- Large Smoke
- Small Smoke
Cooking
--