Difference between revisions of "User:Sissue"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White||No||Yes||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||at least 1 sm |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:36, 8 June 2021
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | Number color | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | No | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | at least 1 sm |