Difference between revisions of "User:Sissue"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Beige||-||-|-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||-||-|-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||at least 1 sm |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 08:37, 8 June 2021
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | Number color | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | at least 1 sm |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | No | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | at least 1 sm |