Difference between revisions of "User:Sissue"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Beige||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||No|| | + | |Black||No||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||Yes||at least 1 sm |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||No|| | + | |Coral||No||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||at least 1 sm |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||No|| | + | |Pink||No||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||at least 1 sm |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||Yes|| | + | |Smoke||Yes||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||No||Yes||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||at least 1 sm | |White||No||Yes||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||at least 1 sm | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:52, 8 June 2021
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | Number color | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Yes | at least 1 sm |
| Coral | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | at least 1 sm |
| Pink | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | at least 1 sm |
| Smoke | Yes | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | No | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | at least 1 sm |