Difference between revisions of "User:Sissue"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Pink||No||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||No||No||-||at least 1 sm | |Pink||No||No||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||No||No||-||at least 1 sm | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||Yes||No||-||-||-||-||-||No||No||No||No|| | + | |Smoke||Yes||No||-||-||-||-||-||No||No||No||No||Yes||No||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||No||Yes||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||No||Yes||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||No||No||-||at least 1 sm |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:08, 8 June 2021
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | Number color | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | No | Yes | - | Need another large Auqa |
| Beige | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - |
| Black | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | at least 1 sm |
| Coral | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | at least 1 sm |
| Pink | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | at least 1 sm |
| Smoke | Yes | No | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | - | - |
| White | No | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | at least 1 sm |