Difference between revisions of "User:Ranaris"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Huge |- alig...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||x||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 8 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 small pink correct