Difference between revisions of "User:TurtleProfiteer"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||Yes||- | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||Yes||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:37, 9 June 2021
Test of Oyster Catcher Log
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | Yes | - |