Difference between revisions of "User:TurtleProfiteer"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||Y||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||x||Y||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||- | |Beige||x||x|x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||- | ||
Revision as of 03:08, 13 June 2021
-1738, 2803 nice mountaintop
Test of Oyster Catcher Log
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | Y | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Black | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Coral | Y | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | ? | ? | ? | - | x | - |
| Pink | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| White | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | Yes | - |