Difference between revisions of "User:Sissue"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Beige||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||-||- | |Beige||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||No||No||No|| | + | |Black||No||No||No||Yes||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||Yes||at least 1 sm |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||No||No||No||No||No||No||Yes||No||No||No||No||No||No||-||a | |Coral||No||No||No||No||No||No||Yes||No||No||No||No||No||No||-||a | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Smoke||Yes||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||Yes||No||-||- | |Smoke||Yes||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||No||Yes||No||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||No||Yes||No|| | + | |White||No||Yes||No|||No||No||-||No||No||No||No||-||No||No|| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:04, 14 June 2021
Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | Number color | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | No | Yes | - | |
| Beige | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - |
| Black | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | at least 1 sm |
| Coral | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | a |
| Pink | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | Yes | yes | Yes | - | No | No | - | |
| Smoke | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | - | - |
| White | No | Yes | No | No | No | - | No | No | No | No | - | No | No | ||