Difference between revisions of "User:Claies"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Beige||O||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X | |Beige||O||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||O||X|| | + | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||O||X||X||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||X | |Coral||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||X | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 15 June 2021
Currently Initiate of Five, Apprentice Stonemason
Oyster Catcher:
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | X | X |
| Beige | O | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | O | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X |
| Pink | X | X | O | O | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | O |
| Smoke | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | X |