Difference between revisions of "User:TurtleProfiteer"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Coral||Y||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||?||?||?||-||x||x | |Coral||Y||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||?||?||?||-||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x|| | + | |Pink||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||Y | |Smoke||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||Y | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 16 June 2021
-1738, 2803 nice mountaintop
Test of Oyster Catcher Log
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | Y | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | Y | - | - | - | - | x | x |
| Black | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x |
| Coral | Y | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | ? | ? | ? | - | x | x |
| Pink | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | Y |
| White | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | Yes | x |