Difference between revisions of "User:Feyth"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||'''X'''|| | + | |Aqua||'''X'''||'''X'''||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||'''O''' |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||'''X'''||'''X'''||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||'''X'''||'''X'''||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 17 June 2021
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Beige | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pearls Not needed
- Large Smoke
- Small Smoke
- Large Beige
- Small Coral
Cooking
--
