Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "== Alpha. Players needs == Guilds/Alpha = Darkest night needs = {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" !Player!!Shrooms!!Group |- |Augusta|| ||1 |- |Kalmkitty||...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Augusta|| ||1 | |Augusta|| ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kalmkitty|| ||1 | + | |Kalmkitty||Fruit of Horus, Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Camel's Mane, Barley Bowl, Cobra Hood, Crows Beak ||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Maata|| ||1 | |Maata|| ||1 | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 28 June 2021
Alpha. Players needs
Darkest night needs
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | 1 | |
| Kalmkitty | Fruit of Horus, Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Camel's Mane, Barley Bowl, Cobra Hood, Crows Beak | 1 |
| Maata | 1 | |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Sabuli | fish hook, pool of tranquility, dead tongue, dung root, colt's food, moses basket, dueling serpwnts | 1 |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | 1 |