Difference between revisions of "User:Etma"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x || || || || || || || ||x || || || || || | |Aqua||x || || || || || || || ||x || || || || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x || x | || || || || || || || x|| || || || || | + | |Beige||x || x | x|| || || || || || || x|| || || || || |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black|| x|| x||x ||x ||x || || || x||o || || || || || | |Black|| x|| x||x ||x ||x || || || x||o || || || || || | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke|| o|| x||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x|| x|| x||x || || || | |Smoke|| o|| x||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || x|| x|| x||x || || || | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| x|| || || || || || || || x|| || || || || | + | |White|| x||x ||x || || || || || || x|| || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:19, 30 June 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | ||||||||||||
| Beige | x | x | x | |||||||||||
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | |||||||
| Coral | x | x | ||||||||||||
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||
| Smoke | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| White | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||