Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Kalmkitty|| Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Barley Bowl, Crows Beak ||1 | |Kalmkitty|| Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Barley Bowl, Crows Beak ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maata|| | + | |Maata|| Razor's Edge, Falcon Bait, Bee hive, Dung Rot, Peasant Foot, Colt's Foot ||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Panyea|| ||1 | |Panyea|| ||1 | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 30 June 2021
Alpha. Players needs
Darkest night needs
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | 1 | |
| Kalmkitty | Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Barley Bowl, Crows Beak | 1 |
| Maata | Razor's Edge, Falcon Bait, Bee hive, Dung Rot, Peasant Foot, Colt's Foot | 1 |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Rhaom | Dueling Serpents, Carrion, Bleeding Hand, Cat Nip, Limphonus | 1 |
| Sabuli | pool of tranquility, dead tongue, dung root, colt's food, moses basket | 1 |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | 1 |
For better lures tuition (Currently possible: preserved)
9 camel wheevel
3 clay slug
7 raspberry moth
13 ruby hornborrer
18 skinlicker