Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Augusta|| ||1 | |Augusta|| ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kalmkitty|| Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Barley Bowl | + | |Kalmkitty|| Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Barley Bowl ||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Maata|| Razor's Edge, Falcon Bait, Bee hive, Dung Rot, Peasant Foot, Colt's Foot ||1 | |Maata|| Razor's Edge, Falcon Bait, Bee hive, Dung Rot, Peasant Foot, Colt's Foot ||1 | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 1 July 2021
Alpha. Players needs
Darkest night needs
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | 1 | |
| Kalmkitty | Marasmuis, Ptah's Pimple, Barley Bowl | 1 |
| Maata | Razor's Edge, Falcon Bait, Bee hive, Dung Rot, Peasant Foot, Colt's Foot | 1 |
| Panyea | 1 | |
| Rhaom | Dueling Serpents, Carrion, Bleeding Hand, Cat Nip, Limphonus | 1 |
| Sabuli | pool of tranquility, dead tongue, dung root, colt's food, moses basket | 1 |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | 1 |
For better lures tuition (Currently possible: preserved)
9 camel wheevel
3 clay slug
7 raspberry moth
13 ruby hornborrer
18 skinlicker