Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Alpha) |
(→Coords) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 635, -3966 || Copper mine | | 635, -3966 || Copper mine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1009, -4459 || | + | | 1009, -4459 || Topaz Mine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 939, -4435 || | + | | 939, -4435 || Silver Mine |
|- | |- | ||
| 485 -4190 || Zinc mine | | 485 -4190 || Zinc mine | ||
Revision as of 03:57, 14 July 2021
Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Recipes Known recipes
Guilds/Alpha/Pilgrim Pilgrimage
Map
Coords
| Coords | What |
|---|---|
| 725, -4500 | Papyrus Drying Racks |
| 2669, 2177 | Salt CP |
| 1107, -3987 | Iron mine |
| 635, -3966 | Copper mine |
| 1009, -4459 | Topaz Mine |
| 939, -4435 | Silver Mine |
| 485 -4190 | Zinc mine |
| -548, -3834 | Iron mine |
| -546, -3858 | Silver mine |