Difference between revisions of "Wine/Frivolity"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
(→Fat) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| SV || 2 || 9 || 2 || -2 || 1 || 7 || -8 ||align="left"| | | SV || 2 || 9 || 2 || -2 || 1 || 7 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -6 || -6 || +3 || <=0 || -2 || +11 || -8 || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || 6 || 2 || -3 || 3 || <=0 || -7 || -5 ||align="left"| | | TL || 6 || 2 || -3 || 3 || <=0 || -7 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 08:34, 16 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACCSS)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Frivolity | 11 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +3 | -1 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | <=0 | +7 | -3 | |
| PO | -3 | <=-4 | +2 | 0 | <=0 | +5 | -11 | |
| SL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | <=-3 | 7 | -6 | |
| SV | 2 | 9 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 7 | -8 | |
| TV | -6 | -6 | +3 | <=0 | -2 | +11 | -8 | |
| TL | 6 | 2 | -3 | 3 | <=0 | -7 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +4 | +3 | <=0 | +4 | +3 | -13 | |
| MG | 5 | 2 | -1 | <=-2 | 1 | -2 | -9 | |
| PO | <=0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | <=-1 | 1 | -1 | |
| SL | -1 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | -14 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +12 | 0 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | <=-1 | <=0 | -2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=-1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 10 | 0 | <=-2 | <=0 | 3 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +6 | -1 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -2 | |
| MG | +7 | +4 | -3 | <=0 | +3 | +6 | -8 | |
| PO | <=0 | +6 | -1 | +1 | +1 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | 6 | 6 | 4 | <=0 | -3 | 7 | -1 | |
| SV | <=0 | -4 | -1 | 3 | <=-1 | 8 | -11 | |
| TV | 3 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -9 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | 1 | <=0 | -1 | -6 | -7 | |
| MG | 7 | 4 | -3 | <=0 | 3 | 6 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 1 | <=0 | 2 | |
| MG | -1 | 2 | 2 | <=0 | <=-1 | <=0 | -2 | |
| PO | 5 | <=-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |