Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Coords) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
(BrP) 725, -4500, Public Papyrus Drying Rack (725, -4500) | (BrP) 725, -4500, Public Papyrus Drying Rack (725, -4500) | ||
(BrP) 1107, -3987, Iron (1107, -3987) | (BrP) 1107, -3987, Iron (1107, -3987) | ||
| + | (BrP) 1156, -4688, Iron (1156, -4688) | ||
(BrP) 635, -3966, Copper (635, -4000) | (BrP) 635, -3966, Copper (635, -4000) | ||
(BrP) 635, -4055, Copper (635, -4055) | (BrP) 635, -4055, Copper (635, -4055) | ||
| Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
!Coords!!What | !Coords!!What | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1107, -3987 || Iron mine |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 1156, -4688 || Iron mine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | -548, -3834 || Iron mine |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 485 -4190 || Zinc mine |
|- | |- | ||
| 635, -3966 || Copper mine | | 635, -3966 || Copper mine | ||
| Line 39: | Line 42: | ||
| 939, -4435 || Silver Mine | | 939, -4435 || Silver Mine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | -546, -3858 || Silver mine |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 725, -4500 || Papyrus Drying Racks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2669, 2177|| Salt CP |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | - | + | | 1061 -7600|| Red sand |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:13, 16 July 2021
Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Recipes Known recipes
Guilds/Alpha/Pilgrim Pilgrimage
Map
Coords
| Coords | What |
|---|---|
| 1107, -3987 | Iron mine |
| 1156, -4688 | Iron mine |
| -548, -3834 | Iron mine |
| 485 -4190 | Zinc mine |
| 635, -3966 | Copper mine |
| 1009, -4459 | Topaz Mine |
| 939, -4435 | Silver Mine |
| -546, -3858 | Silver mine |
| 725, -4500 | Papyrus Drying Racks |
| 2669, 2177 | Salt CP |
| 1061 -7600 | Red sand |