Difference between revisions of "Wine/Distraction"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || -3 || 0 | | MG || -3 || 0 | ||
| − | | +4 || -1 || | + | | +4 || -1 || -3 |
| +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | | +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
Revision as of 08:58, 17 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GG)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Distraction | 12 | ? |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | -7 | |||||
| MG | +4 | -2 | -3 | |||||
| PO | <=0 | +3 | -8 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | -6 | ||
| SV | +3 | <=0 | +2 | -2 | +1 | +3 | -8 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | -1 | +2 | -7 | +3 | +3 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | +5 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | +1 | -2 | +1 | -9 | |||
| PO | +2 | -1 | +12 | +1 | -1 | <= -1 | -1 | good |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | +5 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | 1 | -5 | 3 | -4 | ||||
| TV | <=0 | <=0 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| TL | <=0 | +3 | +2 | <=0 | +4 | <=0 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | -6 | 3 | -11 | ||||
| MG | +0 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | <=0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | <=0 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | +2 | +4 | +3 | +1 | +1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | 8 | -2 | ||||||
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | <=0 | <=-2 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +10 | -2 | <=0 | +1 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | +2 | -3 | <=0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | -5 | 3 | 2 | -8 | ||||
| PO | -3 | +1 | +1 | -5 | ||||
| SL | +2 | -8 | +1 | -1 | ||||
| SV | +0 | -2 | +9 | +3 | -1 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | +2 | +2 | +12 | +2 | +4 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 1 | 7 | <=-2 | -7 | |||
| MG | +1 | +3 | -8 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 1 | 8 | 1 | -1 | -3 | -3 | ||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | ||
| MG | -3 | 0 | +4 | -1 | -3 | +2 | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | +2 | +2 | +1 | -1 | -2 |