Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| PO || +1 || -2 || +2 || +4 || -9 || -2 || -5 ||align="left"| | | PO || +1 || -2 || +2 || +4 || -9 || -2 || -5 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -3 || <=-2 || +4 || -1 || | + | | SL || -3 || <=-2 || +4 || -1 || -8 || +4 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -1 || +1 || +3 || +4 || -11 | | SV || -1 || +1 || +3 || +4 || -11 | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 20 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (KKK)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 11 | Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | +2 | -5 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | +0 | +4 | +0 | -12 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | <=0 | +3 | +2 | <=0 | +1 | <=0 | -11 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -11 | +1 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | -4 | +2 | -2 | +7 | +3 | -8 | |
| TV | +0 | +2 | +3 | +0 | +13 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -3 | +3 | +5 | +3 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | 3 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | -1 | <=0 | -2 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | +1 | +11 | -3 | -1 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | +3 | +16 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | <=0 | +1 | +1 | <=0 | +9 | +3 | -14 | |
| TV | -2 | +6 | +3 | -11 | ||||
| TL | -1 | +3 | 0 | -2 | +7 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-3 | +4 | 0 | -1 | +8 | -1 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | +1 | -2 | +2 | +8 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | -9 | -2 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | <=-2 | +4 | -1 | -8 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -11 | -8 | ||
| TV | <=0 | +1 | -2 | +3 | +6 | +1 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +2 | +3 | +8 | +1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | -2 | -9 | -1 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +3 | -4 | +3 | -2 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | -1 | -6 | <=-3 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | -10 | +1 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +4 | +2 | -5 | +3 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | +3 | +12 | +1 | -2 | good |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | <=0 | +2 | +3 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 2 | -1 | <=0 | <=0 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | -3 | <=0 | +4 | +2 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -1 | +1 | +14 | -3 | -5 | |
| SL | +2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | -1 | +1 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | -1 | +3 | +2 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | +2 | +5 | <=0 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | +2 | <=0 | +4 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 1 | 1 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | +14 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | <=-2 | +1 | -3 | -6 | +2 | -11 | |
| SV | -3 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +12 | <=-2 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | +0 | -1 | +0 | <= -2 | +4 | -3 | |
| TL | +4 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | +7 | <=0 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | 0 | 2 | <=-1 | 13 | 2 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | -1 | +3 | +2 | -5 | +4 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | <=-2 | -1 | +3 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | <=-2 | <=-1 | +3 | +4 | +5 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -1 | <=-3 | <=-8 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | +2 | 0 | -2 | <=-1 | -6 | -1 | -2 |