Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| MG || -3 || 0 || +4 || -1 || -3 || +2 || -6 || align="left" | | | MG || -3 || 0 || +4 || -1 || -3 || +2 || -6 || align="left" | | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -3 || -1 || +11 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -9 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || -3 || -1 || +11 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -9 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || +4 || -3 || +11 || +3 || +3 || -2 || -12 ||align="left"| | | SL || +4 || -3 || +11 || +3 || +3 || -2 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 21 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GGVV)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | +1 | +2 | -3 | -3 | -5 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -2 | 0 | +1 | -3 | -7 | |
| PO | 0 | +3 | -8 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -7 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +1 | -8 | confirmed |
| SV | +3 | -3 | +2 | -2 | +1 | +3 | -4 | confirmed |
| TV | 0 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -2 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -7 | +3 | 0 | +3 | -1 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +5 | -3 | +4 | -1 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | +1 | -3 | +1 | 0 | -5 | |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +12 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | +5 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -2 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | -5 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -6 | |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -9 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | +2 | -2 | +4 | -1 | -9 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-3 | +4 | -6 | -1 | +3 | -1 | -3 | |
| MG | 0 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -1 | 0 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -7 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -4 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -8 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +5 | +4 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| TV | -3 | +1 | +10 | +3 | -3 | +1 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +4 | +3 | +1 | +1 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | +2 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -9 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +8 | +3 | +3 | +3 | -12 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -12 | |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +10 | -2 | -2 | +1 | -3 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +12 | +2 | -2 | +3 | -4 | G value needs confirmed |
| TV | +2 | +3 | -4 | +3 | -2 | +1 | -6 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -5 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -3 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -4 | |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -5 | -3 | +3 | +2 | -10 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -3 | +1 | +1 | -3 | -1 | |
| SL | +2 | 0 | -8 | 0 | <=0 | +1 | -9 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | +9 | +3 | -1 | +2 | -7 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +5 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -1 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | +12 | +2 | -1 | +4 | -9 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +7 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -11 | confirmed |
| MG | +1 | +3 | -8 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -1 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | -2 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -6 | |
| SL | +3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | +4 | +2 | -11 | |
| SV | -3 | +1 | +8 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -9 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +7 | 0 | 0 | +4 | -11 | confirmed |
| TL | +4 | -1 | +12 | 0 | -3 | -2 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | -7 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | -3 | 0 | +4 | -1 | -3 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | -3 | -1 | +11 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -9 | confirmed |
| SL | +4 | -3 | +11 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -12 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | +5 | +4 | -2 | 0 | -1 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | +1 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -2 | |
| TL | +2 | 0 | +2 | -1 | +1 | -1 | -10 | verified C=0 |