Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle: Inheritance from wt) |
|||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| TV || +2 || +4 || -1 || +2 || +5 || -1 || -9 ||align="left"| | | TV || +2 || +4 || -1 || +2 || +5 || -1 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +2 || +1 || -2 || +2 || <=0 || +4 || -13 ||align="left"| | + | | TL || +2 || +1 || -2 || +2 || <=0 || +4 || -13 ||align="left"| K needs verified |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 23 July 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (KKK)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 11 | Dark Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | +2 | -5 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | +0 | +4 | +0 | -12 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | +3 | +2 | 0 | +1 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -11 | +1 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | -4 | +2 | -2 | +7 | +3 | -8 | |
| TV | +0 | +2 | +3 | +0 | +13 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -3 | +3 | +5 | +3 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +3 | <=-3 | 3 | -1 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | -1 | <=0 | -2 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | +1 | +11 | -3 | -1 | |
| SL | <=-3 | -1 | -3 | +3 | +16 | -1 | -14 | |
| SV | <=0 | +1 | +1 | <=0 | +9 | +3 | -14 | |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -1 | +6 | +3 | -11 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | 0 | -2 | +7 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +4 | 0 | -1 | +8 | -1 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | +1 | -2 | +2 | +8 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | -9 | -2 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | -3 | +4 | -1 | -8 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -11 | 0 | -8 | |
| TV | -3 | +1 | -2 | +3 | +6 | +1 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +2 | +3 | +8 | +1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | -2 | -9 | -1 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +3 | -4 | +3 | -2 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | -1 | -7 | -3 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | -10 | +1 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +4 | +2 | -5 | +3 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | +3 | +12 | +1 | -2 | good |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | -1 | +2 | +3 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=-1 | 0 | -3 | -3 | +4 | +2 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -1 | +1 | +14 | -3 | -5 | |
| SL | +2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | -1 | +1 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | -1 | +3 | +2 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | +2 | +5 | -1 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | +2 | <=0 | +4 | -13 | K needs verified |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | <=-2 | -6 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +4 | +14 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | <=-2 | +1 | -3 | -6 | +2 | -11 | |
| SV | -3 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +12 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | +0 | -1 | +0 | -12 | +4 | -3 | |
| TL | +4 | <=0 | +2 | <=0 | +7 | <=0 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | 0 | +2 | -1 | +13 | +2 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | -1 | +3 | +2 | -5 | +4 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | <=-2 | -1 | +3 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | +3 | +4 | +5 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -1 | -3 | -8 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | +2 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -6 | -1 | -2 |