Difference between revisions of "User/Dreger/Perl"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral || | + | |Coral ||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||O||X||?||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink ||O||X||?||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 2 August 2021
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Pink | O | X | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | O | - | O |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |