Difference between revisions of "User:Schrodinger"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Schrodinger (talk | contribs) |
Schrodinger (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Crystal !! Yes/No | + | ! Schrodinger Crystal !! Yes/No !! Ricky Crystal !! Yes/No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Amen Ra || | + | | Amen Ra || No || Amen Ra || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Anubis || | + | |Anubis || No|| Anubis || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bastet || | + | |Bastet || No ||Bastet || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Bes || | + | |Bes || No|| Bes || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Buto || | + | |Buto || No ||Buto || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Dua || | + | |Dua || No ||Dua || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hapy || | + | |Hapy || No ||Hapy || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Hathor || | + | |Hathor || No || Hathor || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Horus || | + | |Horus || No || Horus || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Isis || | + | |Isis || No ||Isis || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maat || | + | |Maat || No || Maat || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Min || Yes | + | |Min || Yes ||Min || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Montu || | + | |Montu || No ||Montu || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Osiris || | + | |Osiris || No ||Osiris || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Set || | + | |Set || No ||Set || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Shu || | + | |Shu || No || Shu || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sobek || | + | |Sobek || No || Sobek || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Taweret || Yes | + | |Taweret || Yes ||Taweret || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Thoth || | + | |Thoth || No || Thoth || No |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wepwawet || | + | |Wepwawet || No ||Wepwawet || No |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:55, 7 August 2021
https://atitd.wiki/tale10/Guides/Quarry_Prospecting/Spiral_Search
https://atitd.unsanctioned.net/dowsing/
Octec's test Schrodinger
WTT/WTB Crystals - have Min - Need: Dua, Hapy, Horus, Sobek, Thoth
| Schrodinger Crystal | Yes/No | Ricky Crystal | Yes/No |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amen Ra | No | Amen Ra | No |
| Anubis | No | Anubis | No |
| Bastet | No | Bastet | No |
| Bes | No | Bes | No |
| Buto | No | Buto | No |
| Dua | No | Dua | No |
| Hapy | No | Hapy | No |
| Hathor | No | Hathor | No |
| Horus | No | Horus | No |
| Isis | No | Isis | No |
| Maat | No | Maat | No |
| Min | Yes | Min | Yes |
| Montu | No | Montu | No |
| Osiris | No | Osiris | No |
| Set | No | Set | No |
| Shu | No | Shu | No |
| Sobek | No | Sobek | No |
| Taweret | Yes | Taweret | Yes |
| Thoth | No | Thoth | No |
| Wepwawet | No | Wepwawet | No |