Difference between revisions of "MeshMart/Marble"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! For Sale !! Dried Papy Price | ! For Sale !! Dried Papy Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tangerine Marble || | + | | Tangerine Marble || HOLD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Serpentine Marble || HOLD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Oyster Shell Marble || HOLD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || | + | | Mud Granite || HOLD |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Canary Granite || HOLD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:57, 11 August 2021
Welcome to MeshMarble! A MeshMart Company
MeshMarble sales are handled by Vivi only
MeshMarble transacts solely in Dried Papyrus or Baskets (worth 200 Dried Papy)
All MeshMarble sales require a minimum charge of 200 Dried Papy
MeshMarble Exchange Rates
| For Sale | Dried Papy Price |
|---|---|
| Tangerine Marble | HOLD |
| Serpentine Marble | HOLD |
| Oyster Shell Marble | HOLD |
| Mud Granite | HOLD |
| Canary Granite | HOLD |
- We reserve the right to set sales limits as well as purchase limits.
Anything strikethrough is not currently being accepted.