Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Sagging: confirmed TL values) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| AS || 0 || +4 || 0 || +7 || -4 || +3 || -7 ||align="left"| confirmed | | AS || 0 || +4 || 0 || +7 || -4 || +3 || -7 ||align="left"| confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +1 || +8 || +4 || -4 || +8 || -3 || -3 || align="left" | <span style="color:#00a000">good</span>. | + | | MG || +1 || +8 || +4 || -4 || +8 || -3 || -3 || align="left" | <span style="color:#00a000">good</span>. confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -5 || +2 || 0 || +1 || +3 || -1 || -11 ||align="left"| A<=-3; rest confirmed | | PO || -5 || +2 || 0 || +1 || +3 || -1 || -11 ||align="left"| A<=-3; rest confirmed | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| TV || +3 || -2 || +6 || 0 || +4 || +8 || -2 ||align="left"| <span style="color:#00a000">good.</span> confirmed | | TV || +3 || -2 || +6 || 0 || +4 || +8 || -2 ||align="left"| <span style="color:#00a000">good.</span> confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +3 || +1 || -3 || +3 || 0 || -5 || -13 ||align="left"| | + | | TL || +3 || +1 || -3 || +3 || 0 || -5 || -13 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| SV || +2 || -3 || 0 || -4 || -4 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"| <span style="color:#00a000">best??</span> confirmed | | SV || +2 || -3 || 0 || -4 || -4 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"| <span style="color:#00a000">best??</span> confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +4 || -5 || -3 || +3 || -5 || -4 || -3 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || +4 || -5 || -3 || +3 || -5 || -4 || -3 ||align="left"| confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -6 || +4 || -3 || -4 || -4 || -2 || -9 ||align="left"| A,Q<=0; rest confirmed | | TL || -6 || +4 || -3 || -4 || -4 || -2 || -9 ||align="left"| A,Q<=0; rest confirmed | ||
Latest revision as of 17:51, 11 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACGQKS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 10 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +4 | 0 | +7 | -4 | +3 | -7 | confirmed |
| MG | +1 | +8 | +4 | -4 | +8 | -3 | -3 | good. confirmed |
| PO | -5 | +2 | 0 | +1 | +3 | -1 | -11 | A<=-3; rest confirmed |
| SL | 0 | +4 | +2 | -6 | -4 | -4 | -6 | Q<=-2; rest confirmed |
| SV | +2 | 0 | +5 | -6 | 0 | +7 | -8 | Q<=0; rest confirmed |
| TV | -6 | +8 | +2 | -3 | -3 | -2 | -8 | confirmed |
| TL | +6 | +5 | +3 | -1 | +8 | -4 | -5 | Q,S<=0; rest confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | -6 | -1 | -5 | +5 | -5 | -13 | C<=-1; rest confirmed |
| MG | +5 | +3 | -3 | +7 | +1 | +6 | -9 | |
| PO | -3 | -4 | +5 | -2 | +3 | -1 | -1 | good. confirmed |
| SL | -1 | -3 | +5 | +1 | 0 | -3 | -14 | |
| SV | +5 | +3 | +7 | +1 | +8 | +7 | -14 | confirmed |
| TV | +5 | -5 | +6 | +6 | -3 | +1 | -11 | confirmed |
| TL | -3 | -5 | -1 | -5 | 0 | -4 | -5 | confirmed |
Rustle
All values confirmed
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +3 | +1 | -3 | +8 | +4 | -11 | |
| MG | -3 | -5 | -5 | -2 | +1 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | -1 | -6 | +2 | 0 | -2 | -4 | -5 | |
| SL | +5 | +1 | -1 | +4 | +7 | -6 | -12 | |
| SV | -3 | +7 | -3 | +3 | -3 | -4 | -8 | |
| TV | -6 | -6 | +4 | +7 | -3 | 0 | -14 | |
| TL | +5 | +8 | +2 | -5 | -4 | +2 | -2 | good. |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +3 | +3 | +8 | +7 | -7 | confirmed |
| MG | 0 | -6 | +2 | -5 | +1 | +1 | -2 | confirmed |
| PO | -3 | +5 | +3 | +8 | +2 | +8 | -4 | good. confirmed |
| SL | -5 | +7 | +3 | -5 | +6 | -3 | -5 | Q<=0,S<=-2; rest confirmed |
| SV | +6 | -6 | +2 | +6 | -3 | +1 | -10 | confirmed |
| TV | +3 | -2 | +6 | 0 | +4 | +8 | -2 | good. confirmed |
| TL | +3 | +1 | -3 | +3 | 0 | -5 | -13 | confirmed |
Shimmer
All values confirmed.
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +6 | -2 | -4 | +2 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | +7 | +3 | +5 | -4 | +3 | +4 | -8 | |
| PO | -4 | +8 | -6 | 0 | +3 | +3 | -5 | |
| SL | +6 | -4 | +5 | +5 | +1 | +3 | -1 | good. |
| SV | -5 | +2 | -1 | +7 | +2 | -1 | -11 | |
| TV | +3 | -3 | -3 | +6 | +3 | -6 | -9 | |
| TL | -6 | 0 | +6 | -3 | -3 | -1 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +6 | +2 | -3 | +7 | +6 | +6 | -7 | confirmed |
| MG | +3 | +4 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -2 | -11 | confirmed |
| PO | -4 | +2 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -4 | -4 | confirmed |
| SL | -3 | 0 | -3 | -4 | 0 | +3 | -11 | A<=-2,Q<=0; rest confirmed |
| SV | +2 | -3 | 0 | -4 | -4 | +2 | -3 | best?? confirmed |
| TV | +4 | -5 | -3 | +3 | -5 | -4 | -3 | confirmed |
| TL | -6 | +4 | -3 | -4 | -4 | -2 | -9 | A,Q<=0; rest confirmed |
Wilting
All values confirmed.
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | -3 | -3 | -6 | +5 | -2 | |
| MG | -1 | +2 | +8 | -1 | -2 | -2 | -2 | good. |
| PO | +5 | +7 | +8 | -1 | -2 | -3 | -3 | good. |
| SL | +8 | -6 | -2 | +1 | +1 | +7 | -14 | |
| SV | -6 | +7 | -6 | -5 | -6 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | 0 | +6 | +2 | -2 | +7 | -6 | -4 | |
| TL | +1 | +4 | +6 | -6 | -2 | +1 | -2 |