Difference between revisions of "Wine/Distraction"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Shimmer: fixed an error) |
|||
| (25 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +0 || | + | | AS || +0 || -1 || +1 || +2 || -3 || 0 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || +4 || 0 || -2 || 0 || -1 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| | | MG || +4 || 0 || -2 || 0 || -1 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| SL || +3 || +1 || +7 || +2 || -3 || +1 || -6 || align="left" | | | SL || +3 || +1 || +7 || +2 || -3 || +1 || -6 || align="left" | | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || +3 || | + | | SV || +3 || -3 || +2 || -2 || +1 || +3 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || 0 || +2 || -3 || 0 || -2 || +3 || -8 ||align="left"| | | TV || 0 || +2 || -3 || 0 || -2 || +3 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || -2 || +5 || | + | | AS || +2 || -2 || +5 || -3 || +4 || -1 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +4 || -2 || +1 || - | + | | MG || +4 || -2 || +1 || -3 || +1 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || +2 || -1 || +12 || +1 || -1 || -3 || -1 ||align="left"| good | | PO || +2 || -1 || +12 || +1 || -1 || -3 || -1 ||align="left"| good | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| SL || -3 || -1 || +5 || +3 || +4 || -1 || -14 ||align="left"| | | SL || -3 || -1 || +5 || +3 || +4 || -1 || -14 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || 1 || -5 || | + | | SV || -1 || 1 || -5 || -1 || -2 || +3 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -3 || -3 || -2 || -1 || -2 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || -1 || +3 || +2 || | + | | TL || -1 || +3 || +2 || -2 || +4 || -1 || -5 || align="left" | |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || -3 || +4 || -6 || -1 || +3 || -1 || -11 || align="left" | |
| − | | -6 | ||
| − | | | ||
| − | | | ||
| − | | align="left" | | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || +0 || +1 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -1 || -3 ||align="left"| | | MG || +0 || +1 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -1 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || | + | | PO || +1 || -2 || 0 || +4 || 0 || -2 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || -3 || | + | | SL || -3 || -1 || -4 || -1 || +2 || +4 || -12 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || +1 || +5|| +4 || +0 || +0 || -8 ||align="left"| | + | | SV || -1 || +1 || +5 || +4 || +0 || +0 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -3 || +1 || +10 || +3 || -3 || +1 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -1 || +2 || +4 || +3 || +1 || +1 || -2 || align="left" | | | TL || -1 || +2 || +4 || +3 || +1 || +1 || -2 || align="left" | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 99: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || +2 || +2 || | + | | AS || +2 || +2 || +2 || -2 || -2 || -1 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || +1 || +3 || +8 || +3 || +3|| +3 || -2 || align="left" | | + | | MG || +1 || +3 || +8 || +3 || +3|| +3 || -2 || align="left" | good |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -2 || -1 || +3 || -1 || 0 || -3 || -4 ||align="left"| | | PO || -2 || -1 || +3 || -1 || 0 || -3 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || 0 || +1 || +10 || -2 || | + | | SL || 0 || +1 || +10 || -2 || -2 || +1 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || +1 || + | + | | SV || -1 || +1 || +12 || +2 || -2 || +3 || -10 ||align="left" | G confirmed +12 |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || +2 || +3 || -4 || +3 || -2 || +1 || -2 ||align="left"| | | TV || +2 || +3 || -4 || +3 || -2 || +1 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +1 || +2 || -5 || -1 || | + | | TL || +1 || +2 || -5 || -1 || 0 || +3 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 121: | ||
| AS || 0 || +2 || -3 || 0 || +1 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | | AS || 0 || +2 || -3 || 0 || +1 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -2 || 0 || -5 || -3 || +3 || +2 || -8 || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || 0 || -3 || +1 || +1 || | + | | PO || 0 || 0 || -3 || +1 || +1 || -3 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || +2 || 0 || -8 || 0 || -3 || +1 || -1 ||align="left"| | | SL || +2 || 0 || -8 || 0 || -3 || +1 || -1 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 135: | Line 131: | ||
| TV || +2 || +4 || +5 || +2 || +4|| -1 || -9 ||align="left"| | | TV || +2 || +4 || +5 || +2 || +4|| -1 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +2 || + | + | | TL || +2 || +1 || +12 || +2 || -1 || +4 || -13 || align="left" | |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 143: | Line 139: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || 4 || 1 || 7 || -2 || -1 || 0 || -7 || align="left" | | + | | AS || +4 || +1 || +7 || -2 || -1 || 0 || -7 || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || +1 || +3 || -8 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | | MG || +1 || +3 || -8 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || | + | | PO || +1 || -2 || -2 || +4 || 0 || -2 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +3 || | + | | SL || +3 || -3 || -3 || -3 || +4 || +2 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -3 || 1 || 8 || 1 || -1 || -3 || -3 || align="left" | | + | | SV || -3 || +1 || +8 || +1 || -1 || -3 || -3 || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || +4 || 0 || +7 || 0 || 0 || +4 || -3 ||align="left"| | | TV || +4 || 0 || +7 || 0 || 0 || +4 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 163: | Line 159: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -2 || +1 || -7 || 1 || 1 || 2 || -2 || align="left" | | + | | AS || -2 || +1 || -7 || +1 || +1 || +2 || -2 || align="left" | |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || -3 || +0 || +4 || -1 || -3 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | | MG || -3 || +0 || +4 || -1 || -3 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -3 || - | + | | PO || -3 || -2 || +11 || +2 || +2 || +4 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +4 || | + | | SL || +4 || -3 || +11 || +3 || +3|| -2 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -2 || -1 || +5 || +4 || -2 || 0 || -11 || align="left" | | | SV || -2 || -1 || +5 || +4 || -2 || 0 || -11 || align="left" | | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +2 || +2 || 1 || | + | | TV || +2 || +2 || +1 || -3 || -2 || -1 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +2 || | + | | TL || +2 || 0 || +2 || -1 || +1 || -1 || -2 || align="left" | C=0 verified |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:33, 23 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (GG)
(need to confirm phenotype for T10)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Distraction | 12 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +0 | -1 | +1 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | +0 | +3 | -8 | 0 | -2 | -1 | -11 | |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +7 | +2 | -3 | +1 | -6 | |
| SV | +3 | -3 | +2 | -2 | +1 | +3 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | +2 | -3 | 0 | -2 | +3 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -7 | +3 | +0 | +3 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +5 | -3 | +4 | -1 | -13 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | +1 | -3 | +1 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +12 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -1 | good |
| SL | -3 | -1 | +5 | +3 | +4 | -1 | -14 | |
| SV | -1 | 1 | -5 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -14 | |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -2 | +3 | -11 | |
| TL | -1 | +3 | +2 | -2 | +4 | -1 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +4 | -6 | -1 | +3 | -1 | -11 | |
| MG | +0 | +1 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | 0 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -4 | -1 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +5 | +4 | +0 | +0 | -8 | |
| TV | -3 | +1 | +10 | +3 | -3 | +1 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | +2 | +4 | +3 | +1 | +1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | +2 | -2 | -2 | -1 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +8 | +3 | +3 | +3 | -2 | good |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | +1 | +10 | -2 | -2 | +1 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +12 | +2 | -2 | +3 | -10 | G confirmed +12 |
| TV | +2 | +3 | -4 | +3 | -2 | +1 | -2 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -5 | -1 | 0 | +3 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | -3 | 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -5 | -3 | +3 | +2 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -3 | +1 | +1 | -3 | -5 | |
| SL | +2 | 0 | -8 | 0 | -3 | +1 | -1 | |
| SV | +0 | -2 | +9 | +3 | -1 | +2 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +4 | +5 | +2 | +4 | -1 | -9 | |
| TL | +2 | +1 | +12 | +2 | -1 | +4 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +7 | -2 | -1 | 0 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +3 | -8 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | -2 | -2 | +4 | 0 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | -3 | -3 | -3 | +4 | +2 | -11 | |
| SV | -3 | +1 | +8 | +1 | -1 | -3 | -3 | |
| TV | +4 | 0 | +7 | 0 | 0 | +4 | -3 | |
| TL | +4 | -1 | +12 | 0 | -3 | -2 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | +1 | -7 | +1 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | +0 | +4 | -1 | -3 | +2 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | -2 | +11 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | -3 | +11 | +3 | +3 | -2 | -14 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | +5 | +4 | -2 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | +1 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -4 | |
| TL | +2 | 0 | +2 | -1 | +1 | -1 | -2 | C=0 verified |