Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Wood"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | !Result!!Recipe | + | !Result!!Recipe!!Building |
|- | |- | ||
| Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black || 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 15 saltpeter, 30 lead | | Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black || 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 15 saltpeter, 30 lead | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Nontoxic || 10 saltpeter || Silkworm Farm | | Nontoxic || 10 saltpeter || Silkworm Farm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Rotproof Termit-resistant Nontoxic || 70s sulfur, 70s petrol, 130s water, 15s petrol || Thistle Garden | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Blanding tank recipes == | == Blanding tank recipes == | ||
Revision as of 20:21, 24 August 2021
Alpha. Wood treatment
Alpha tank recipes
| Result | Recipe | Building |
|---|---|---|
| Rigid, hard, termite-resistant, Nontoxic, black | 130 cc, 30 sulphur, 15 saltpeter, 30 lead | |
| Pliable, soft, nontoxic, white | 140 saltpeter, 7 potash | |
| Fireproof, nontoxic, white | 135 bonemeal, 7 lime | |
| Hard, nontoxic, white | 140 bonemeal, 10 lime, 35 lead | |
| Nontoxic | 10 saltpeter | Silkworm Farm |
| Rotproof Termit-resistant Nontoxic | 70s sulfur, 70s petrol, 130s water, 15s petrol | Thistle Garden |