Difference between revisions of "Wine/RoaminUmp5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "<br> <br> {| style = border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0' |- | colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | |- | style="bor...") |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (ACSSS) == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | RoaminUmp#5 || 11 || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 6 || 5 || -3 || 3 || <1 || 1 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -3 || -4 || 2 || 1 || -1 || 16 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || <1 || <1 || 0 || -2 || 4 || 12 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 1 || 1 || 0 || <1 || <1 || 3 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 0 || -6 || 4 || 3 || 3 || <-2 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -5 || 7 || 2 || -2 || -2 || 16 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 6 || -4 || 4 || 0 || -3 || 16 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 6 || 2 || 1 || -2 || 0 || -4 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 3 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 2 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || -4 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 0 || 1 || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || 2 || -3 || 0 || 1 || -1 || -4 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || 4 || -5 || -1 || 0 || 0 || 16 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || <1 || 2 || 2 || <1 || <1 || <1 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || 5 || 7 || 2 || 2 || 2 || 14 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 13:31, 27 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (ACSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| RoaminUmp#5 | 11 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | 6 | 5 | -3 | 3 | <1 | 1 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | -3 | -4 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 16 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL | <1 | <1 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 12 | -5 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 1 | 0 | <1 | <1 | 3 | -7 | |
| MG | 0 | -6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | <-2 | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | -5 | 7 | 2 | -2 | -2 | 16 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | 6 | -4 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 16 | -1 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | -4 | -7 | |
| MG | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -11 | |
| PO | -4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | 2 | -3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -4 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | -5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -3 | |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | <1 | 2 | 2 | <1 | <1 | <1 | -2 | |
| PO | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |