Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Octec"
From A Wiki in the Desert
KaceCarter (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Dua || Sithid | | Dua || Sithid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hapy || FoxKids | + | | Hapy || FoxKids, KaceCarter |
|- | |- | ||
| Hathor || ReddRuby, SubDak (Subira) | | Hathor || ReddRuby, SubDak (Subira) | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
!Player !!Am!!An!!Ba!!Be!!Bu!!Du!!Hp!!Ht!!Ho!!Is!!Ma!!Mi!!Mo!!Os!!Se!!Sh!!So!!Ta!!Th!!We | !Player !!Am!!An!!Ba!!Be!!Bu!!Du!!Hp!!Ht!!Ho!!Is!!Ma!!Mi!!Mo!!Os!!Se!!Sh!!So!!Ta!!Th!!We | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |AlaricRa || | + | |AlaricRa ||x || X || X || X ||X ||x || x || X ||X || x || x ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X || x |
|- | |- | ||
|Augusta || || X || X || || X || X || || || || || X || X || || || || X || X || X || || | |Augusta || || X || X || || X || X || || || || || X || X || || || || X || X || X || || | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Brucette ||X ||X || X || X ||X ||X ||X ||X || X ||X || X || X ||X || X ||X || X ||X ||X ||X ||X | |Brucette ||X ||X || X || X ||X ||X ||X ||X || X ||X || X || X ||X || X ||X || X ||X ||X ||X ||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Djoser ||X || X ||X ||X ||X || | + | |Djoser ||X || X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Joker || | + | |Joker ||X ||X ||X || ||X ||X || X ||X || ||X ||X ||X || ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X ||X |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |KaceCarter ||X||X|| || ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| ||X|| ||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mandrake || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |Mandrake || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Latest revision as of 22:24, 29 August 2021
Alpha. Octec's ghost
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/DN Darkest night and other needs
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
Who has each crystal
| Crystal | Has it |
|---|---|
| Amen Ra | Joker, Mike |
| Anubis | Telanoc, heterika |
| Bastet | Augusta |
| Bes | Sol-Invictus |
| Buto | taylor (sparkle), MrBruce (Brucette), AlaricRa |
| Dua | Sithid |
| Hapy | FoxKids, KaceCarter |
| Hathor | ReddRuby, SubDak (Subira) |
| Horus | cathy, AlaricRa |
| Isis | Eigam |
| Maat | Serefina, Augustine (Augusta) |
| Min | Devyn (Maata) |
| Montu | |
| Osiris | AlphaBob (Maata), Lizzi |
| Set | Brucette, Kazarae, Qwu, AlaricRa |
| Shu | Sparkle, Kamilana (Maata), Panyea |
| Sobek | Maata, Aaltje (Telanoc), shemei |
| Taweret | Subira, AlphaJr (Maata) |
| Thoth | |
| Wepwawet | Zahra, nanunuri |
Players that want to pass
| Player | Am | An | Ba | Be | Bu | Du | Hp | Ht | Ho | Is | Ma | Mi | Mo | Os | Se | Sh | So | Ta | Th | We |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AlaricRa | x | X | X | X | X | x | x | X | X | x | x | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | x |
| Augusta | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
| Brucette | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Djoser | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Joker | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
| KaceCarter | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
| Mandrake | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Panyea | ||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Rhaom | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Shemei | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
| Sol-Invictus | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |