Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +2 || -6 || +3 || -5 || +4 || +5 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| SL || -3 || +1 || +4 || +4 || +2 || +5 || -12 ||align="left"| | | SL || -3 || +1 || +4 || +4 || +2 || +5 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || <= 0 || +7 || +3 || +3 || <= 0 || <= 0 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || <= -1 || <= -2 || -2 || +7 || <= -1 || +15 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| MG || <= -1 || +2 || +2 || <= 0 || +3 || -6 || -2 ||align="left"| | | MG || <= -1 || +2 || +2 || <= 0 || +3 || -6 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || <= -2 || +7 || +3 || -1 || +2 || +14 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 30 August 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tilana #5 | 10 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +4 | -1 | +7 | <= 0 | +9 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | -2 | +4 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +12 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | +2 | +2 | +1 | -2 | +8 | -11 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -6 | +3 | -5 | +4 | +5 | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +3 | 0 | <= 0 | +3 | <= -2 | -11 | |
| MG | 0 | <= -2 | -2 | <= 0 | +4 | +9 | -3 | |
| PO | +1 | -6 | -2 | <= 0 | 0 | +7 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | +1 | +4 | +4 | +2 | +5 | -12 | |
| SV | <= 0 | +7 | +3 | +3 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -8 | |
| TV | <= -1 | <= -2 | -2 | +7 | <= -1 | +15 | -14 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +1 | 0 | +3 | <= 0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +6 | -1 | <= 0 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <= -1 | +3 | -3 | <= -3 | +3 | +9 | -13 | |
| PO | <= 0 | +8 | -1 | <= 0 | +1 | <= 0 | -5 | |
| SL | +2 | -4 | +4 | +5 | +3 | +16 | -1 | |
| SV | <= 0 | +2 | -1 | +7 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -11 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +1 | +7 | +1 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | +4 | +4 | +3 | -3 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | +1 | +2 | +2 | <= 0 | <= 0 | +1 | -4 | |
| SL | +3 | 0 | +1 | -4 | +4 | +5 | -11 | |
| SV | <= -2 | <= -1 | 0 | <= -3 | <= 0 | <= -3 | -3 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | <= 0 | -3 | < =0 | +1 | +4 | -2 | |
| MG | <= -1 | +2 | +2 | <= 0 | +3 | -6 | -2 | |
| PO | <= -2 | +7 | +3 | -1 | +2 | +14 | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |