Difference between revisions of "Bernike Mega"
(→Paints) |
(→Paints) |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red Sand || 16660 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cabbage Juice || 7140 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lime || 2380 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carrots || 2380 || |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || 2380 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red Sand || 19040 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carrot || 2380 || |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || 4760 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cabbage Juice || 4760 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carrot || 2380 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red Sand || 11900 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lime || 2380 || |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || 640 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cabbage Juice || 1280 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carrot || 2560 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red Sand || 1920 || |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lime || 260 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red Sand || 780 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carrot || 1560 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || 260 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Saltpeter || 260 || |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ! Material !! Needed !! Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Copper || 280 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || 700 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lime || 140 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carrot || 280 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cabbage Juice || 140 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Red Sand || 140 || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 31 August 2021
Bernike Mega Guild
Welcome to the guild page for the Bernike Megopolis Project!
Guild Hall Location and Donation Warehouses:
Bernike 3045, -910
Guild Elders:
dedenav, Heterika, Rhaom, Qwu, Lizzi, cathy, Ruby, Eigam, ungrosdodo, Jackal
Page crated by Oni. Feel free to chat me for suggestions or changes to the page or if you need me to add updates.
I will check the warehouses as often as I can and update the tables as needed.
Material Needs List
Link to rough draft spreadsheet of needs, paint costs and treated boards recipes:
Mega Project Spread Sheet
Basic Materials
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rope | 600 | Complete | |
| Canvas | 150 | ||
| Boards | 1800 | 3000 | |
| Bricks | 62000 | ||
| Cut Stone | 15820 | ||
| Concrete | 15160 |
Metal Items
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brass Plate | 4 | ||
| Gold Foil | 1200 | ||
| Nails | 12840 | ||
| Silver Sheeting | 80 | ||
| Iron Bars | 1160 | Complete | |
| Gold Bars | 80 | Complete | |
| Gold Wire | 2400 |
Treated Boards
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|
| White + Glossy + Fireproof Treated Boards | 3200 | ||
| Pliable + soft + rotproof Treated Boards | 8000 | ||
| Hard + rigid Treated Boards | 8000 | ||
| Hard + Pliable Treated Boards | 1600 | ||
| Rigid + Rotproof Treated Boards | 3600 | ||
| Hard + Rotproof Treated Boards | 20000 | ||
| Hard + Glossy + Rotproof Treated Boards | 16800 |
Cut Gems
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hexas Plate Cut Lapis | 28 | ||
| Choronzon Cut Turquoise | 28 | ||
| Thistle Cut Amethyst | 28 | ||
| Unity Cut Lapis | 28 | ||
| Full Aiden Mask Cut Sunstone | 4 | 2 | |
| Sprocket Cut Sunstone | 6 | ||
| Eyelet Cut Amethyst | 48 | ||
| Corner Heart Cut Garnet | 24 | ||
| Bridge Cut Lapis | 12 | ||
| Looking Glass Cut Jade | 24 |
Paints
| Item | Needed | Completed | Claimed By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Golden Rod Paint | 21600 | ||
| Orange Paint | 12400 | ||
| Indigo Paint | 18400 | ||
| Saddle Brown Paint | 4880 | ||
| Forest Green Paint | 23800 | ||
| Feldspar Paint | 6400 | ||
| Tomato Paint | 2600 | ||
| Spring Green Paint | 1400 |
If you can't make paint but would like to donate to the cost of making the paint, see detailed listing below of the materials needed:
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 2160 | |
| Carrot | 6480 | |
| Red Sand | 12960 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Carrot | 19040 | |
| Red Sand | 2380 | |
| Lime | 2380 | |
| Clay | 4760 | |
| Saltpeter | 2380 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Red Sand | 16660 | |
| Cabbage Juice | 7140 | |
| Lime | 2380 | |
| Carrots | 2380 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 2380 | |
| Red Sand | 19040 | |
| Carrot | 2380 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 4760 | |
| Cabbage Juice | 4760 | |
| Carrot | 2380 | |
| Red Sand | 11900 | |
| Lime | 2380 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Clay | 640 | |
| Cabbage Juice | 1280 | |
| Carrot | 2560 | |
| Red Sand | 1920 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Lime | 260 | |
| Red Sand | 780 | |
| Carrot | 1560 | |
| Clay | 260 | |
| Saltpeter | 260 |
| Material | Needed | Completed |
|---|---|---|
| Copper | 280 | |
| Clay | 700 | |
| Lime | 140 | |
| Carrot | 280 | |
| Cabbage Juice | 140 | |
| Red Sand | 140 |