Difference between revisions of "Wine/Djoser850"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "<br> <br> {| style = border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0' |- | colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | |- | style="bor...") |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Djoser#850 || 10 || | + | |Djoser#850 || 10 ||Wh1te |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| AS || 4 || 1 || 1 || -2 || -1 || 76 || -7 ||align=left| | | AS || 4 || 1 || 1 || -2 || -1 || 76 || -7 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 1 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || | + | | MG || 1 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || -37 || -11 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 1 || -2 || 2 || 4 || 0 || -49 || -4 ||align=left| | | PO || 1 || -2 || 2 || 4 || 0 || -49 || -4 ||align=left| | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| TL || 4 || -1 || 2 || 0 || -3 || 43 || -9 ||align=left| | | TL || 4 || -1 || 2 || 0 || -3 || 43 || -9 ||align=left| | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
== Wilting == | == Wilting == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
Latest revision as of 08:05, 14 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (21S)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Djoser#850 | 10 | Wh1te |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | 2 | -3 | -57 | -7 | |
| MG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -1 | -48 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 24 | -11 | |
| SL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | -41 | -6 | |
| SV | 3 | -3 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 2 | -8 | |
| TV | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 28 | -8 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 0 | 51 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | -2 | 3 | -3 | 4 | -5 | -13 | |
| MG | 4 | -2 | -1 | -3 | 1 | 51 | -9 | |
| PO | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 14 | -1 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -3 | 3 | 4 | -28 | -14 | |
| SV | -1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | -2 | 52 | -14 | |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -1 | -2 | -59 | -11 | |
| TL | -1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 4 | -54 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -21 | -11 | |
| MG | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 72 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 31 | -5 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | 4 | -1 | 2 | -1 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 61 | -8 | |
| TV | -3 | 1 | -2 | 3 | -3 | -30 | -14 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 67 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 2 | 0 | -2 | -2 | 17 | -7 | |
| MG | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | -19 | -2 | |
| PO | -2 | -1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 3 | -4 | |
| SL | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -2 | 37 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 66 | -10 | |
| TV | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 38 | -2 | |
| TL | 1 | 2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | 20 | -13 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 1 | -38 | -2 | |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -3 | -3 | 3 | 24 | -8 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -5 | |
| SL | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 88 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | -1 | 3 | -1 | -36 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 24 | -9 | |
| TL | 2 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -1 | 54 | -13 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -1 | 76 | -7 | |
| MG | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -37 | -11 | |
| PO | 1 | -2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | -49 | -4 | |
| SL | 3 | -3 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 83 | -11 | |
| SV | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -33 | -3 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -54 | -3 | |
| TL | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 43 | -9 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 1 | -55 | -2 | |
| MG | -3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | -3 | 68 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 87 | -3 | |
| SL | 4 | -3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 47 | -14 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 70 | -11 | |
| TV | 2 | 2 | -1 | -3 | -2 | 4 | -4 | |
| TL | 2 | 0 | -2 | -1 | 1 | 51 | -2 |