Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/WoodRecipes"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable" ==Wood Treatment Recipes== |- ! Needed For !! Requires!! Formula (in Seconds) |- | Thistle Garden || Rotproof, Termite-Resistant || 10 Water, 10 Char...") |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Wood Treatment Recipes== | ==Wood Treatment Recipes== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Needed For !! Requires!! Formula (in Seconds) | + | ! Needed For !! Requires!! Formula (in Seconds)!!Notes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thistle Garden || Rotproof, Termite-Resistant || 10 Water, 10 Charcoal, 20 Sulfur, 20 Saltpeter, | + | | Thistle Garden || Rotproof, Termite-Resistant || 10 Water, 10 Charcoal, 20 Sulfur, 20 Saltpeter, 60 Petroleum ||''updated'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thistle Garden || Rotproof, Nontoxic || | + | | Thistle Garden || Rotproof, Nontoxic || 40 Bonemeal, 30 Oil, 10 Petroleum||''updated'' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ant Colony ||Nontoxic, Termite Resistant || 10 Charcoal, 30 Sulfur, 40 Petroleum, 10 Beeswax, 10 Lime, 30 Bonemeal, 20 Lead | + | | Ant Colony ||Nontoxic, Termite Resistant || 10 Charcoal, 30 Sulfur, 40 Petroleum, 10 Beeswax, 10 Lime, 30 Bonemeal, 20 Lead || |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:51, 16 September 2021
Wood Treatment Recipes
| Needed For | Requires | Formula (in Seconds) | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thistle Garden | Rotproof, Termite-Resistant | 10 Water, 10 Charcoal, 20 Sulfur, 20 Saltpeter, 60 Petroleum | updated |
| Thistle Garden | Rotproof, Nontoxic | 40 Bonemeal, 30 Oil, 10 Petroleum | updated |
| Ant Colony | Nontoxic, Termite Resistant | 10 Charcoal, 30 Sulfur, 40 Petroleum, 10 Beeswax, 10 Lime, 30 Bonemeal, 20 Lead |