Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Citrus) |
(→Citrus) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| − | == Citrus == | + | == Citrus (? for neededO== |
Last fruits that appeared:<br/> | Last fruits that appeared:<br/> | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Calamondin || x || x || x || x || x || x || || x || 7 | | Calamondin || x || x || x || x || x || x || || x || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Citron || | + | | Citron || ? || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Coralfruit || x || || x || | + | | Coralfruit || x || || x || ? || || || ? || || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Corian || x || x || x || x || || x || | + | | Corian || x || x || x || x || || x || ? || x || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Etrog || x || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 7 | | Etrog || x || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grapefruit || || || || || | + | | Grapefruit || || || || || ? || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Iyokan || x || || || x || || x || x || || 4 | | Iyokan || x || || || x || || x || x || || 4 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Pummelo || x || || || || || || || x || 2 | | Pummelo || x || || || || || || || x || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rangpur || x || || || || || || || || 1 | + | | Rangpur || x || || || || || || ? || || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shangjuan || x || x || x || x || | + | | Shangjuan || x || x || x || x || ? || x || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Sudachi || x || x || || x || x || x || x || || 6 | | Sudachi || x || x || || x || x || x || x || || 6 | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 16 September 2021
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus (? for neededO
Last fruits that appeared:
-Large amanatsu 9/14
-Green coralfruit 9/14
-Long lime 9/15
-Long oroblanco 9/16
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Buddha's | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Citron | ? | ||||||||
| Coralfruit | x | x | ? | ? | 2 | ||||
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | ? | x | 6 | |
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Grapefruit | ? | ||||||||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | 1 | |||||||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | |||||||||
| Lime | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Oroblanco | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Pummelo | x | x | 2 | ||||||
| Rangpur | x | ? | 1 | ||||||
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | ? | x | x | x | 7 |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Summerbell | x | x | x | 3 | |||||
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | 4 | ||||
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 21 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 123/208 |