Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Metal"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Stainless, insulative || 140 gravel || | | Stainless, insulative || 140 gravel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Corrosion resistant, insulative || | + | | Corrosion resistant, insulative || 20 potash, 10 gravel, 5 cactus sap || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 24 September 2021
Alpha. Metal treatment
| Result | Recipe | Use |
|---|---|---|
| Stainless, insulative | 140 gravel | |
| Corrosion resistant, insulative | 20 potash, 10 gravel, 5 cactus sap |