Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana9"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +4 || +3 || -1 || -5 || +1 || <= 0 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || +2 || -3 || -1 || +6 || +4 || +9 || -9 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +1 || +4 || +4 || +7 || +3 || +1 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 26 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | -5 | +1 | <= 0 | -9 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +3 | 0 | +5 | +3 | <= 0 | -11 | |
| MG | <= 0 | <= -3 | -2 | +12 | +4 | <= 0 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +1 | 0 | +2 | <= 0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +1 | <= -3 | +4 | <= -5 | +3 | <= 0 | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | <= 0 | +7 | +2 | +10 | +2 | +3 | -5 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +6 | -1 | <= 0 | +1 | <= 0 | -2 | |
| MG | <= -2 | +3 | -3 | +5 | +3 | +6 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | +2 | -3 | -1 | +6 | +4 | +9 | -9 | |
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | +1 | +4 | +4 | +7 | +3 | +1 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +3 | -3 | +5 | +1 | <= 0 | -2 | |
| MG | <= 0 | +2 | +2 | <= 0 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |