Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana8"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| AS || <= 0 || -1 || -1 || +10 || -4 || +3 || -7 ||align="left"| | | AS || <= 0 || -1 || -1 || +10 || -4 || +3 || -7 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || +4 || 0 || +4 || <= -2 || +8 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +2 || <= -2 || +3 || -3 || +5 ||<= -1 || -13 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +2 || +2 || 0 || +2 || +8 || +7 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| MG || <= 0 || <= 0 || -3 || +5 || +3 || +4 || -8 ||align="left"| | | MG || <= 0 || <= 0 || -3 || +5 || +3 || +4 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || <= 0 || <= 0 || -1 || +1 || +3 || +3 || -5 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 16:42, 26 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | -1 | -1 | +10 | -4 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | 0 | +4 | <= -2 | +8 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <= -2 | +3 | -3 | +5 | <= -1 | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +4 | 0 | +8 | +5 | +4 | -11 | |
| MG | <= 0 | +1 | -2 | +12 | +1 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | +2 | +8 | +7 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +2 | -1 | <= 0 | +2 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <= 0 | <= 0 | -3 | +5 | +3 | +4 | -8 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | -1 | +1 | +3 | +3 | -5 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | +4 | +6 | +6 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -1 | +1 | -3 | +5 | <= -6 | +5 | -2 | |
| MG | <= -2 | 0 | +2 | -3 | <= 0 | -2 | -2 | |
| PO | <= 0 | -1 | +3 | -2 | +2 | +3 | -3 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |