Difference between revisions of "User:Jyin"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Dark Ochoa || Antiseptic || Dried Cherries || | | Dark Ochoa || Antiseptic || Dried Cherries || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Radish || Smokey || Sulfur || | + | | Dark Radish || Smokey || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Death's Piping || Hot || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Death's Piping || Hot || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dewplant || Sweet || Chocolate || | | Dewplant || Sweet || Chocolate || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Digweed || Burnt || Berries || | + | | Digweed || Burnt || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Discorea || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || | + | | Discorea || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Drapeau D'or || Toasty || Earth || | + | | Drapeau D'or || Toasty || Earth || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dusty Blue Sage || Mellow || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Dusty Blue Sage || Mellow || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dwarf Hogweed || Sweet || Exotic Spices || | + | | Dwarf Hogweed || Sweet || Exotic Spices || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dwarf Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Dried Cherries || | + | | Dwarf Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Earth Apple || Smokey || Cedar || | + | | Earth Apple || Smokey || Cedar || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Elegia || Bitter || Moss || | + | | Elegia || Bitter || Moss || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Enchanter's Plant || Antiseptic || Roasted Onions || | + | | Enchanter's Plant || Antiseptic || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Finlow || Smokey || Roasted Onions || | + | | Finlow || Smokey || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fire Allspice || Bitter || Licorice || | + | | Fire Allspice || Bitter || Licorice || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fire Lily || Spicy || Dried Cherries || | + | | Fire Lily || Spicy || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fivesleaf || Burnt || Leather || | + | | Fivesleaf || Burnt || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flaming Skirret || Spicy || Moss || | + | | Flaming Skirret || Spicy || Moss || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flander's Blossom || Spicy || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Flander's Blossom || Spicy || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fleabane || Dry || Roasted Nuts || | + | | Fleabane || Dry || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fool's Agar || Spicy || Cedar || | + | | Fool's Agar || Spicy || Cedar || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Fumitory || Harsh || Chocolate || | + | | Fumitory || Harsh || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Garcinia || Burnt || Maple || | + | | Garcinia || Burnt || Maple || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Garlic Chives || Burnt || Candy || | + | | Garlic Chives || Burnt || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ginger Root || Mellow || Licorice || | + | | Ginger Root || Mellow || Licorice || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ginger Tarragon || Harsh || Dried Cherries || | + | | Ginger Tarragon || Harsh || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ginseng Root || Spicy || Licorice || | + | | Ginseng Root || Spicy || Licorice || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Glechoma || Antiseptic || Minerals || | + | | Glechoma || Antiseptic || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gnemnon || Spicy || Berries || | + | | Gnemnon || Spicy || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gokhru || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Gokhru || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Gladalia || Astringent || Dried Apples || | | Golden Gladalia || Astringent || Dried Apples || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sun || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Golden Sun || Spicy || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Thyme || Woody || Dried Cherries || | + | | Golden Thyme || Woody || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gynura || Mellow || Earth || | + | | Gynura || Mellow || Earth || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Harebell || Mellow || Oak || | + | | Harebell || Mellow || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Harrow || Spicy || Oak || | + | | Harrow || Spicy || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hazelwort || Spicy || Lead Pencil || | + | | Hazelwort || Spicy || Lead Pencil || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Headache Tree || Spicy || Camel Dung || | + | | Headache Tree || Spicy || Camel Dung || |
|- | |- | ||
| Heartsease || Hot || Roasted Nuts || | | Heartsease || Hot || Roasted Nuts || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hogweed || Spicy || Roasted Nuts || | + | | Hogweed || Spicy || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Honey Mint || Spicy || Chocolate || | + | | Honey Mint || Spicy || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Houseleek || Sweet || Pine || | + | | Houseleek || Sweet || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hyssop || Spicy || Pine || | + | | Hyssop || Spicy || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| Ice Mint || Spicy || Stewed Vegetables || | | Ice Mint || Spicy || Stewed Vegetables || | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| Ilex || Mellow || Lead Pencil || | | Ilex || Mellow || Lead Pencil || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Indigo Damia || Bitter || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Indigo Damia || Bitter || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ipomoea || Woody || Camel Dung || | + | | Ipomoea || Woody || Camel Dung || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jagged Dewcup || Mellow || Maple || | + | | Jagged Dewcup || Mellow || Maple || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jaivanti || Sweet || Exotic Spices || | + | | Jaivanti || Sweet || Exotic Spices || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jaiyanti || Sweet || Candy || | + | | Jaiyanti || Sweet || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Joy of the Mountain || Burnt || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Joy of the Mountain || Burnt || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jugwort || Spicy || Dried Cherries || | + | | Jugwort || Spicy || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Katako Root || Harsh || Pine || | + | | Katako Root || Harsh || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Khokali || Toasty || Chocolate || | + | | Khokali || Toasty || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | King's Coin || Burnt || Lead Pencil || | + | | King's Coin || Burnt || Lead Pencil || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Larkspur || Hot || Minerals || | + | | Larkspur || Hot || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender Navarre || Bitter || Pepper || | + | | Lavender Navarre || Bitter || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lavender-Scented Thyme || Woody || Leather || | + | | Lavender-Scented Thyme || Woody || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| Lemon Basil || Smokey || Lead Pencil || | | Lemon Basil || Smokey || Lead Pencil || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lemondrop || Sweet || Dried Cherries || | + | | Lemondrop || Sweet || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Liquorice || Smokey || Pepper || | + | | Liquorice || Smokey || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lungclot || Bitter || Lead Pencil || | + | | Lungclot || Bitter || Lead Pencil || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lythrum || Mellow || Berries || | + | | Lythrum || Mellow || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mahonia || Antiseptic || Berries || | + | | Mahonia || Antiseptic || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mandrake Root || Spicy || Pine || | + | | Mandrake Root || Spicy || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maragosa || Dry || Earth || | + | | Maragosa || Dry || Earth || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mariae || Spicy || Earth || | + | | Mariae || Spicy || Earth || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Meadowsweet || Burnt || Licorice || | + | | Meadowsweet || Burnt || Licorice || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Medicago || Woody || Minerals || | + | | Medicago || Woody || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mindanao || Woody || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Mindanao || Woody || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Miniature Bamboo || Woody || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Miniature Bamboo || Woody || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| Miniature Lamae || Harsh || Maple || | | Miniature Lamae || Harsh || Maple || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mirabellis Fern || Toasty || Minerals || | + | | Mirabellis Fern || Toasty || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Moon Aloe || Dry || Dried Apples || | + | | Moon Aloe || Dry || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Morpha || Spicy || Chocolate || | + | | Morpha || Spicy || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Motherwort || Hot || Berries || | + | | Motherwort || Hot || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mountain Mint || Spicy || Candy || | + | | Mountain Mint || Spicy || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Myristica || Hot || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Myristica || Hot || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Myrrh || Woody || Earth || | + | | Myrrh || Woody || Earth || |
|- | |- | ||
| Naranga || Dry || Berries || | | Naranga || Dry || Berries || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nubian Licorice || Woody || Oak || | + | | Nubian Licorice || Woody || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Opal Harebell || Mellow || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Opal Harebell || Mellow || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Nasturtium || Astringent || Maple || | + | | Orange Nasturtium || Astringent || Maple || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Niali || Burnt || Moss || | + | | Orange Niali || Burnt || Moss || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Orange Sweetgrass || Harsh || Minerals || | + | | Orange Sweetgrass || Harsh || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| Orris || Bitter || Stewed Vegetables || | | Orris || Bitter || Stewed Vegetables || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Dhamasa || Burnt || Chocolate || | + | | Pale Dhamasa || Burnt || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Ochoa || Antiseptic || Chocolate || | + | | Pale Ochoa || Antiseptic || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Russet || Woody || Dried Apples || | + | | Pale Russet || Woody || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| Pale Skirret || Hot || Sulfur || | | Pale Skirret || Hot || Sulfur || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Panoe || Woody || Chocolate || | + | | Panoe || Woody || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Patchouli || Antiseptic || Dried Apples || | + | | Patchouli || Antiseptic || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peppermint || Spicy || Minerals || | + | | Peppermint || Spicy || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pippali || Dry || Cedar || | + | | Pippali || Dry || Cedar || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pitcher Plant || Spicy || Maple || | + | | Pitcher Plant || Spicy || Maple || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Primula || Woody || Sulfur || | + | | Primula || Woody || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Prisniparni || Toasty || Leather || | + | | Prisniparni || Toasty || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pulmonaria Opal || Burnt || Candy || | + | | Pulmonaria Opal || Burnt || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Purple Tintiri || Dry || Maple || | + | | Purple Tintiri || Dry || Maple || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quamash || Spicy || Minerals || | + | | Quamash || Spicy || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red Nasturtium || Astringent || Oak || | + | | Red Nasturtium || Astringent || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Red Pepper Plant || Mellow || Pepper || | + | | Red Pepper Plant || Mellow || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Revivia || Woody || Roasted Onions || | + | | Revivia || Woody || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rhubarb || Harsh || Berries || | + | | Rhubarb || Harsh || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| Royal Rosemary || Dry || Candy || | | Royal Rosemary || Dry || Candy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rubia || Sweet || Stewed Vegetables || | + | | Rubia || Sweet || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rubydora || Spicy || Leather || | + | | Rubydora || Spicy || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sagar Ghota || Spicy || Sulfur || | + | | Sagar Ghota || Spicy || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sandalwood || Woody || Sulfur || | + | | Sandalwood || Woody || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sandy Dustweed || Dry || Oak || | + | | Sandy Dustweed || Dry || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Satsatchi || Astringent || Stewed Vegetables || | + | | Satsatchi || Astringent || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schisandra || Woody || Lead Pencil || | + | | Schisandra || Woody || Lead Pencil || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shrub Sage || Dry || Roasted Onions || | + | | Shrub Sage || Dry || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shrubby Basil || Smokey || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Shrubby Basil || Smokey || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shyama || Burnt || Stewed Vegetables || | + | | Shyama || Burnt || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| Shyamalata || Burnt || Dried Cherries || | | Shyamalata || Burnt || Dried Cherries || | ||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
| Sickly Root || Woody || Maple || | | Sickly Root || Woody || Maple || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Silvertongue Damia || Bitter || Roasted Nuts || | + | | Silvertongue Damia || Bitter || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Skirret || Spicy || Dried Apples || | + | | Skirret || Spicy || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sky Gladalia || Astringent || Exotic Spices || | + | | Sky Gladalia || Astringent || Exotic Spices || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Soapwort || Smokey || Camel Dung || | + | | Soapwort || Smokey || Camel Dung || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sorrel || Woody || Pine || | + | | Sorrel || Woody || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinach || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || | + | | Spinach || Mellow || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinnea || Harsh || Oak || | + | | Spinnea || Harsh || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Squill || Mellow || Minerals || | + | | Squill || Mellow || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Steel Bladegrass || Harsh || Camel Dung || | + | | Steel Bladegrass || Harsh || Camel Dung || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Stickler Hedge || Sweet || Roasted Onions || | + | | Stickler Hedge || Sweet || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Strawberry Tea || Woody || Roasted Nuts || | + | | Strawberry Tea || Woody || Roasted Nuts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Strychnos || Toasty || Pepper || | + | | Strychnos || Toasty || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sugar Cane || Woody || Rotting Flesh || | + | | Sugar Cane || Woody || Rotting Flesh || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweet Groundmaple || Mellow || Cedar || | + | | Sweet Groundmaple || Mellow || Cedar || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetflower || Sweet || Leather || | + | | Sweetflower || Sweet || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetgrass || Harsh || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Sweetgrass || Harsh || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sweetsop || Spicy || Pepper || | + | | Sweetsop || Spicy || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tagatese || Mellow || Smoldering Paper || | + | | Tagatese || Mellow || Smoldering Paper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tamarask || Harsh || Candy || | + | | Tamarask || Harsh || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tangerine Dream || Dry || Pepper || | + | | Tangerine Dream || Dry || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thunder Plant || Antiseptic || Candy || | + | | Thunder Plant || Antiseptic || Candy || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thyme || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || | + | | Thyme || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tiny Clover || Antiseptic || Oak || | + | | Tiny Clover || Antiseptic || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Trilobe || Mellow || Oak || | + | | Trilobe || Mellow || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tristeria || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || | + | | Tristeria || Woody || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | True Tarragon || Harsh || Leather || | + | | True Tarragon || Harsh || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tsangto || Bitter || Berries || | + | | Tsangto || Bitter || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tsatso || Antiseptic || Leather || | + | | Tsatso || Antiseptic || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| Turtle's Shell || Burnt || Oak || | | Turtle's Shell || Burnt || Oak || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Umber Basil || Smokey || Moss || | + | | Umber Basil || Smokey || Moss || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Upright Ochoa || Antiseptic || Stewed Vegetables || | + | | Upright Ochoa || Antiseptic || Stewed Vegetables || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Verdant Squill || Mellow || Sulfur || | + | | Verdant Squill || Mellow || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| Verdant Two-Lobe || Dry || Camel Dung || | | Verdant Two-Lobe || Dry || Camel Dung || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wasabi || Harsh || Pepper || | + | | Wasabi || Harsh || Pepper || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Weeping Patala || Toasty || Oak || | + | | Weeping Patala || Toasty || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| White Pepper Plant || Mellow || Minerals || | | White Pepper Plant || Mellow || Minerals || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Whitebelly || Hot || Berries || | + | | Whitebelly || Hot || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
| Wild Garlic || Woody || Cedar || | | Wild Garlic || Woody || Cedar || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Chocolate || | + | | Wild Lettuce || Burnt || Chocolate || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Onion || Burnt || Minerals || | + | | Wild Onion || Burnt || Minerals || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wild Yam || Spicy || Leather || | + | | Wild Yam || Spicy || Leather || |
|- | |- | ||
| Wood Sage || Mellow || Sulfur || | | Wood Sage || Mellow || Sulfur || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Xanat || Woody || Oak || | + | | Xanat || Woody || Oak || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Xanosi || Burnt || Sulfur || | + | | Xanosi || Burnt || Sulfur || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yava || Sweet || Dried Apples || | + | | Yava || Sweet || Dried Apples || |
|- | |- | ||
| Yellow Gentian || Woody || Pepper || | | Yellow Gentian || Woody || Pepper || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yellow Tristeria || Woody || Dried Cherries || | + | | Yellow Tristeria || Woody || Dried Cherries || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yigory || Mellow || Pine || | + | | Yigory || Mellow || Pine || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zanthoxylum || Spicy || Roasted Onions || | + | | Zanthoxylum || Spicy || Roasted Onions || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Bhillawa - Wild Lettuce|| Spicey || Berries || | + | | Bhillawa - Wild Lettuce|| Spicey || Berries || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:10, 27 September 2021
Single Herb Flavors
Place the Herb flavors and Aromas into this table. Keep the herbs alphabetical.
| Herb | Flavor | Aroma | Point |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allbright | Antiseptic | Exotic Spices | |
| Aloe | Mellow | Moss | |
| Altar's Blessing | Spicy | Pepper | |
| Anansi | Spicy | Sulfur | |
| Apiphenalm | Woody | Licorice | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | Antiseptic | Pine | |
| Asafoetida | Mellow | Pepper | |
| Asane | Bitter | Sulfur | |
| Ashoka | Sweet | Roasted Onions | |
| Azure Tristeria | Woody | Leather | |
| Banto | Hot | Pepper | |
| Bay Tree | Smokey | Minerals | |
| Bee Balm | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Beetle Leaf | Dry | Pine | |
| Beggar's Button | Spicy | Licorice | |
| Bhillawa | Toasty | Dried Cherries | |
| Bilimbi | Mellow | Pine | |
| Bitter Florian | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Black Pepper Plant | Mellow | Berries | |
| Bleubillae | unknown | unknown | |
| Blessed Mariae | Hot | Camel Dung | |
| Blood Balm | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Blood Root | Astringent | Roasted Onions | |
| Blooded Harebell | Mellow | Camel Dung | |
| Bloodwort | Sweet | Pepper | |
| Blue Damia | Bitter | Smouldering Paper | |
| Blue Terafern | Toasty | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | Smokey | Roasted Nuts | |
| Bluebottle Clover | Antiseptic | Cedar | |
| Brassy Caltrops | Toasty | Moss | |
| Brown Muskerro | Toasty | Candy | |
| Buckler-Leaf | Mellow | Licorice | |
| Bull's Blood | Harsh | Roasted Onions | |
| Burnt Tarragon | Harsh | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Butterfly Damia | Bitter | Camel Dung | |
| Butterroot | Antiseptic | Pepper | |
| Calabash | Dry | Dried Apples | |
| Caraway | Harsh | Moss | |
| Cardamom | Woody | Roasted Nuts | |
| Cassia | Woody | Cedar | |
| Chaffa | Woody | Pine | |
| Chatinabrae | Woody | Berries | |
| Chives | Burnt | Exotic Spices | |
| Chukkah | Dry | Moss | |
| Cicada Bean | Woody | Smoldering Paper | |
| Cinnamon | Spicy | Moss | |
| Cinquefoil | Smokey | Berries | |
| Cirallis | Bitter | Maple | |
| Clingroot | Spicy | Candy | |
| Common Basil | Smokey | Earth | |
| Common Rosemary | Dry | Exotic Spices | |
| Common Sage | Mellow | Camel Dung | |
| Corsacia | Burnt | Cedar | |
| Covage | Dry | Licorice | |
| Crampbark | Spicy | Exotic Spices | |
| Cranesbill | Sweet | Cedar | |
| Creeping Thyme | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Crimson Clover | Antiseptic | Maple | |
| Crimson Lettuce | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Crimson Nightshade | Smokey | Sulfur | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Crimson Windleaf | Toasty | Pine | |
| Crumpled Leaf Basil | Smokey | Licorice | |
| Curly Sage | Dry | Smoldering Paper | |
| Daggerleaf | Toasty | Maple | |
| Dalchini | Burnt | Pine | |
| Dameshood | Dry | Lead Pencil | |
| Dank Mullien | Toasty | Cedar | |
| Dark Ochoa | Antiseptic | Dried Cherries | |
| Dark Radish | Smokey | Sulfur | |
| Death's Piping | Hot | Rotting Flesh | |
| Dewplant | Sweet | Chocolate | |
| Digweed | Burnt | Berries | |
| Discorea | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Drapeau D'or | Toasty | Earth | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | Sweet | Exotic Spices | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Earth Apple | Smokey | Cedar | |
| Elegia | Bitter | Moss | |
| Enchanter's Plant | Antiseptic | Roasted Onions | |
| Finlow | Smokey | Roasted Onions | |
| Fire Allspice | Bitter | Licorice | |
| Fire Lily | Spicy | Dried Cherries | |
| Fivesleaf | Burnt | Leather | |
| Flaming Skirret | Spicy | Moss | |
| Flander's Blossom | Spicy | Smoldering Paper | |
| Fleabane | Dry | Roasted Nuts | |
| Fool's Agar | Spicy | Cedar | |
| Fumitory | Harsh | Chocolate | |
| Garcinia | Burnt | Maple | |
| Garlic Chives | Burnt | Candy | |
| Ginger Root | Mellow | Licorice | |
| Ginger Tarragon | Harsh | Dried Cherries | |
| Ginseng Root | Spicy | Licorice | |
| Glechoma | Antiseptic | Minerals | |
| Gnemnon | Spicy | Berries | |
| Gokhru | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | |
| Golden Gladalia | Astringent | Dried Apples | |
| Golden Sun | Spicy | Rotting Flesh | |
| Golden Thyme | Woody | Dried Cherries | |
| Gynura | Mellow | Earth | |
| Harebell | Mellow | Oak | |
| Harrow | Spicy | Oak | |
| Hazelwort | Spicy | Lead Pencil | |
| Headache Tree | Spicy | Camel Dung | |
| Heartsease | Hot | Roasted Nuts | |
| Hogweed | Spicy | Roasted Nuts | |
| Honey Mint | Spicy | Chocolate | |
| Houseleek | Sweet | Pine | |
| Hyssop | Spicy | Pine | |
| Ice Mint | Spicy | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Ilex | Mellow | Lead Pencil | |
| Indigo Damia | Bitter | Rotting Flesh | |
| Ipomoea | Woody | Camel Dung | |
| Jagged Dewcup | Mellow | Maple | |
| Jaivanti | Sweet | Exotic Spices | |
| Jaiyanti | Sweet | Candy | |
| Joy of the Mountain | Burnt | Smoldering Paper | |
| Jugwort | Spicy | Dried Cherries | |
| Katako Root | Harsh | Pine | |
| Khokali | Toasty | Chocolate | |
| King's Coin | Burnt | Lead Pencil | |
| Larkspur | Hot | Minerals | |
| Lavender Navarre | Bitter | Pepper | |
| Lavender-Scented Thyme | Woody | Leather | |
| Lemon Basil | Smokey | Lead Pencil | |
| Lemondrop | Sweet | Dried Cherries | |
| Liquorice | Smokey | Pepper | |
| Lungclot | Bitter | Lead Pencil | |
| Lythrum | Mellow | Berries | |
| Mahonia | Antiseptic | Berries | |
| Mandrake Root | Spicy | Pine | |
| Maragosa | Dry | Earth | |
| Mariae | Spicy | Earth | |
| Meadowsweet | Burnt | Licorice | |
| Medicago | Woody | Minerals | |
| Mindanao | Woody | Smoldering Paper | |
| Miniature Bamboo | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Miniature Lamae | Harsh | Maple | |
| Mirabellis Fern | Toasty | Minerals | |
| Moon Aloe | Dry | Dried Apples | |
| Morpha | Spicy | Chocolate | |
| Motherwort | Hot | Berries | |
| Mountain Mint | Spicy | Candy | |
| Myristica | Hot | Smoldering Paper | |
| Myrrh | Woody | Earth | |
| Naranga | Dry | Berries | |
| Nubian Licorice | Woody | Oak | |
| Opal Harebell | Mellow | Rotting Flesh | |
| Orange Nasturtium | Astringent | Maple | |
| Orange Niali | Burnt | Moss | |
| Orange Sweetgrass | Harsh | Minerals | |
| Orris | Bitter | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Pale Dhamasa | Burnt | Chocolate | |
| Pale Ochoa | Antiseptic | Chocolate | |
| Pale Russet | Woody | Dried Apples | |
| Pale Skirret | Hot | Sulfur | |
| Panoe | Woody | Chocolate | |
| Patchouli | Antiseptic | Dried Apples | |
| Peppermint | Spicy | Minerals | |
| Pippali | Dry | Cedar | |
| Pitcher Plant | Spicy | Maple | |
| Primula | Woody | Sulfur | |
| Prisniparni | Toasty | Leather | |
| Pulmonaria Opal | Burnt | Candy | |
| Purple Tintiri | Dry | Maple | |
| Quamash | Spicy | Minerals | |
| Red Nasturtium | Astringent | Oak | |
| Red Pepper Plant | Mellow | Pepper | |
| Revivia | Woody | Roasted Onions | |
| Rhubarb | Harsh | Berries | |
| Royal Rosemary | Dry | Candy | |
| Rubia | Sweet | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Rubydora | Spicy | Leather | |
| Sagar Ghota | Spicy | Sulfur | |
| Sandalwood | Woody | Sulfur | |
| Sandy Dustweed | Dry | Oak | |
| Satsatchi | Astringent | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Schisandra | Woody | Lead Pencil | |
| Shrub Sage | Dry | Roasted Onions | |
| Shrubby Basil | Smokey | Rotting Flesh | |
| Shyama | Burnt | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Shyamalata | Burnt | Dried Cherries | |
| Sickly Root | Woody | Maple | |
| Silvertongue Damia | Bitter | Roasted Nuts | |
| Skirret | Spicy | Dried Apples | |
| Sky Gladalia | Astringent | Exotic Spices | |
| Soapwort | Smokey | Camel Dung | |
| Sorrel | Woody | Pine | |
| Spinach | Mellow | Roasted Nuts | |
| Spinnea | Harsh | Oak | |
| Squill | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Steel Bladegrass | Harsh | Camel Dung | |
| Stickler Hedge | Sweet | Roasted Onions | |
| Strawberry Tea | Woody | Roasted Nuts | |
| Strychnos | Toasty | Pepper | |
| Sugar Cane | Woody | Rotting Flesh | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | Mellow | Cedar | |
| Sweetflower | Sweet | Leather | |
| Sweetgrass | Harsh | Smoldering Paper | |
| Sweetsop | Spicy | Pepper | |
| Tagatese | Mellow | Smoldering Paper | |
| Tamarask | Harsh | Candy | |
| Tangerine Dream | Dry | Pepper | |
| Thunder Plant | Antiseptic | Candy | |
| Thyme | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Tiny Clover | Antiseptic | Oak | |
| Trilobe | Mellow | Oak | |
| Tristeria | Woody | Stewed Vegetables | |
| True Tarragon | Harsh | Leather | |
| Tsangto | Bitter | Berries | |
| Tsatso | Antiseptic | Leather | |
| Turtle's Shell | Burnt | Oak | |
| Umber Basil | Smokey | Moss | |
| Upright Ochoa | Antiseptic | Stewed Vegetables | |
| Verdant Squill | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | Dry | Camel Dung | |
| Wasabi | Harsh | Pepper | |
| Weeping Patala | Toasty | Oak | |
| White Pepper Plant | Mellow | Minerals | |
| Whitebelly | Hot | Berries | |
| Wild Garlic | Woody | Cedar | |
| Wild Lettuce | Burnt | Chocolate | |
| Wild Onion | Burnt | Minerals | |
| Wild Yam | Spicy | Leather | |
| Wood Sage | Mellow | Sulfur | |
| Xanat | Woody | Oak | |
| Xanosi | Burnt | Sulfur | |
| Yava | Sweet | Dried Apples | |
| Yellow Gentian | Woody | Pepper | |
| Yellow Tristeria | Woody | Dried Cherries | |
| Yigory | Mellow | Pine | |
| Zanthoxylum | Spicy | Roasted Onions | |
| Bhillawa - Wild Lettuce | Spicey | Berries |
Pearl Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | Y | x | x | x | x | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | Y | x | x | x | x | Y | N | N | N | N | x | x | - |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | - |
| Coral | X | x | x | Y | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | x | RN | x | Y | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | Y | x | x | X | x | Y | x | N | N | N | N | - | - | Y |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |