Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Calamondin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Calamondin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Citron || ? || x || ? || x || || x || || || 3 | + | | Citron || 2? || x || 2? || x || || x || || || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Coralfruit || x || x || x || | + | | Coralfruit || x || x || x || || || x || || x || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| Corian || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 | | Corian || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Etrog || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Etrog || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grapefruit || || || || | + | | Grapefruit || || || || 2? || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Iyokan || x || || || x || || x || x || x || 5 | | Iyokan || x || || || x || || x || x || x || 5 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
!Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | !Fruit !!Green!!Red!!Tangy!!Sweet!!Small!!Large!!Flat!!Long!!<b>TOTAL</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lenat || || || || || | + | | Lenat || || || || || 1? || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lime || x || ? || || x || x || x || x || x || 6 | + | | Lime || x || 1? || || x || x || x || x || x || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Mandarin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Mandarin || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Orange || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | | Orange || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || <b>8</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oroblanco || ? || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 6 | + | | Oroblanco || 4? || x || x || || x || x || x || x || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Pummelo || x || || x || x || x || || x || x || 6 | | Pummelo || x || || x || x || x || || x || x || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rangpur || x || || || x || || || | + | | Rangpur || x || || || x || || || || x || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shangjuan || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 | | Shangjuan || x || x || x || x || || x || x || x || 7 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Tangelo || x || || x || x || || x || x || x || 6 | | Tangelo || x || || x || x || || x || x || x || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tangerine || x || x || x || x || x || ? || x || x || 7 | + | | Tangerine || x || x || x || x || x || 4? || x || x || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yuzu || x || x || || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | | Yuzu || x || x || || x || x || x || x || x || 7 | ||
Revision as of 06:59, 27 September 2021
User:Sabuli/Gifts Fish gifts
User:Sabuli/Paints Paints
User:Sabuli/Beers Beers
Citrus (? for needed)
Last fruits that appeared:
-Small pummelo 9/25
-Long summerbell 9/25
-Red coralfruit 9/25
-Sweet tangelo 9/25
-Long rangpur 9/26
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanatsu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Buddha's | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Calamondin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Citron | 2? | x | 2? | x | x | 3 | |||
| Coralfruit | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Corian | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Etrog | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Grapefruit | 2? | ||||||||
| Iyokan | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Kabosu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Kinnow | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Kumquat | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Lemon | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| Lenat | 1? | ||||||||
| Lime | x | 1? | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | |
| Mandarin | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Orange | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
| Oroblanco | 4? | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | |
| Pummelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Rangpur | x | x | x | 3 | |||||
| Shangjuan | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Sudachi | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Summerbell | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | |||
| Tangelo | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | ||
| Tangerine | x | x | x | x | x | 4? | x | x | 7 |
| Yuzu | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | |
| Fruit | Green | Red | Tangy | Sweet | Small | Large | Flat | Long | TOTAL |
| TOTAL | 22 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 155/208 |