Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana12"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
(Created page with "<br> <br> {| style = border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0' |- | colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | |- | style="bor...") |
|||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || <= 0 || 1 || 7 || -1 || <= 0 || 3 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || <= 0 || 1 || 7 || -1 || 1 || -3 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 27 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | <= 0 | 0 | +7 | <= 0 | <= 0 | -7 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | <= 0 | 1 | 7 | -1 | <= 0 | 3 | -14 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | <= 0 | 1 | 7 | -1 | 1 | -3 | -14 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +1 | -3 | +13 | +1 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |