Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/DNRT"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Cobra Hood || || | | Cobra Hood || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Colt's Foot || || | + | | Colt's Foot ||sahira || |
|- | |- | ||
| Crows Beak || || | | Crows Beak || || | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Dung Rot || || | | Dung Rot || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Earth Light || | + | | Earth Light || khalil || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Eye of Osiris || || | + | | Eye of Osiris || PRAY FOR STEKKI || |
|- | |- | ||
| Falcon's Bait || || | | Falcon's Bait || || | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Orange Campanella || || | | Orange Campanella || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peasant's Foot || || | + | | Peasant's Foot ||khalil || |
|- | |- | ||
| Pool of Tranquility || || | | Pool of Tranquility || || | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Schizophyllum || || | | Schizophyllum || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Scorpion's Brood || || | + | | Scorpion's Brood || khalil|| |
|- | |- | ||
| Slave's bread || || | | Slave's bread || || | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
! HerbName !! Who Needs? | ! HerbName !! Who Needs? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Aloe || | + | | Aloe || khalil |
|- | |- | ||
| Altar's Blessing || | | Altar's Blessing || | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| Bee Balm || | | Bee Balm || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Beggar's Button || | + | | Beggar's Button || |
|- | |- | ||
| Bhillawa || | | Bhillawa || | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Pepper || | | Black Pepper || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Blessed Maria || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bleubillae || | | Bleubillae || | ||
| Line 155: | Line 157: | ||
| Blushing Blossom || | | Blushing Blossom || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brown Muskerro || | + | | Brown Muskerro || |
|- | |- | ||
| Buckler-Leaf || | | Buckler-Leaf || | ||
| Line 163: | Line 165: | ||
| Butterfly Damia || | | Butterfly Damia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Butterroot || | + | | Butterroot || |
|- | |- | ||
| Calabash || | | Calabash || | ||
| Line 178: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chatinabrae || | | Chatinabrae || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Chives || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cicada Bean || | | Cicada Bean || | ||
| Line 190: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Common Basil || | | Common Basil || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Coriander || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Corsacia || | | Corsacia || | ||
| Line 259: | Line 265: | ||
| Garcinia|| | | Garcinia|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Garlic Chives|| | + | | Garlic Chives|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ginger Root || | + | | Ginger Root || Stekki |
|- | |- | ||
| Ginger Tarragon || | | Ginger Tarragon || | ||
| Line 273: | Line 279: | ||
| Golden Sellia || | | Golden Sellia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Golden Sweetgrass || | + | | Golden Sweetgrass || khalil |
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Sun || | | Golden Sun || | ||
| Line 305: | Line 311: | ||
| Indigo Damia || | | Indigo Damia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jagged Dewcup || | + | | Jagged Dewcup || khalil |
|- | |- | ||
| Jaiyanti || | | Jaiyanti || | ||
| Line 381: | Line 387: | ||
| Pale Ochoa|| | | Pale Ochoa|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pale Russet || KG | + | | Pale Russet || KG |
|- | |- | ||
| Pale Skirret || KG | | Pale Skirret || KG | ||
| Line 391: | Line 397: | ||
| Patchouli || | | Patchouli || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peppermint || | + | | Peppermint || Stekki |
|- | |- | ||
| Primula || | | Primula || | ||
| Line 397: | Line 403: | ||
| Prisniparni || | | Prisniparni || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pulmonaria Opal || | + | | Pulmonaria Opal || khalil |
|- | |- | ||
| Purple Tintiri || | | Purple Tintiri || | ||
| Line 415: | Line 421: | ||
| Sacred Palm || | | Sacred Palm || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sagar Ghota || | + | | Sagar Ghota || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sandalwood || | | Sandalwood || | ||
| Line 423: | Line 429: | ||
| Satsatchi || | | Satsatchi || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Schisandra || | + | | Schisandra || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shyama || | + | | Shyama || Stekki |
|- | |- | ||
| Shyamalata || | | Shyamalata || | ||
| Line 441: | Line 447: | ||
| Soapwort || | | Soapwort || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinnea || | + | | Spinnea || Stekki |
|- | |- | ||
| Squill || | | Squill || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |Star Anise || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| Steel Bladegrass|| | | Steel Bladegrass|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 451: | Line 459: | ||
| Strawberry Tea || | | Strawberry Tea || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sugar Cane || | + | | Sugar Cane || Stekki |
|- | |- | ||
| Sweet Groundmaple || | | Sweet Groundmaple || | ||
| Line 473: | Line 481: | ||
| Trilobe || | | Trilobe || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tristeria || | + | | Tristeria || |
|- | |- | ||
|Tsangto || | |Tsangto || | ||
| Line 492: | Line 500: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wasabi || KG | | Wasabi || KG | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |Weeeping Patala|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Whitebelly || | | Whitebelly || | ||
| Line 513: | Line 523: | ||
| Yigory || | | Yigory || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zanthoxylum || | + | | Zanthoxylum || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:28, 28 September 2021
Darkest Night
| Mushroom Name | Who Needs? | Spawn/Despawn |
|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | ||
| Badger Badger | ||
| Barley Bowl | ||
| Beehive | ||
| Bleeding Hand | ||
| Brain | ||
| Camels Mane | ||
| Campanella | ||
| Carrion | ||
| Cat Nip | ||
| Cobra Hood | ||
| Colt's Foot | sahira | |
| Crows Beak | ||
| Dead Tongue | ||
| Dueling Serpents | ||
| Dung Rot | ||
| Earth Light | khalil | |
| Eye of Osiris | PRAY FOR STEKKI | |
| Falcon's Bait | ||
| Fish Hook | ||
| Flat | ||
| Fruit of Horus | ||
| Golden Sun | ||
| Hairy Tooth | ||
| Heart of Ash | ||
| Heaven's Torrent | KG | |
| Iron Knot | ||
| Limphonus | ||
| Marasmius | ||
| Morel | ||
| Moses Basket | ||
| Nature's Jug | ||
| Nefertari's Crown | ||
| Nile Fire | ||
| Orange Campanella | ||
| Peasant's Foot | khalil | |
| Pool of Tranquility | ||
| Ptah's Pimple | ||
| Ra's Awakening | ||
| Razor's Edge | KG | |
| Salt Water Fungus | ||
| Sand Spore | KG | |
| Schizophyllum | ||
| Scorpion's Brood | khalil | |
| Slave's bread | ||
| Spiderling | ||
| Sun Star | ||
| Toad Skin | ||
| Twirls |
Ritual Tattoo
| HerbName | Who Needs? |
|---|---|
| Aloe | khalil |
| Altar's Blessing | |
| Anansi | |
| Apiphenhalm | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | |
| Asafoetida | |
| Ashoka | |
| Azure Tristeria | |
| Banto | |
| Bee Balm | |
| Beggar's Button | |
| Bhillawa | |
| Bilimbi | |
| Bitter Florian | |
| Black Pepper | |
| Blessed Maria | |
| Bleubillae | |
| Blood Balm | |
| Blood Blossom | |
| Bloodwort | |
| Blue Damia | |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | |
| Bluebottle Clover | |
| Blushing Blossom | |
| Brown Muskerro | |
| Buckler-Leaf | |
| Burnt Tarragon | |
| Butterfly Damia | |
| Butterroot | |
| Calabash | |
| Camelmint | |
| Caraway | |
| Cardamom | |
| Cassia | |
| Chaffa | |
| Chatinabrae | |
| Chives | |
| Cicada Bean | |
| Cinnamon | |
| Cinquefoil | |
| Cirallis | |
| Clingroot | |
| Common Basil | |
| Coriander | |
| Corsacia | |
| Covage | |
| Crampbark | |
| Cranesbill | |
| Creeping Thyme | |
| Crimson Clover | |
| Crimson Lettuce | |
| Crimson Nightshade | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | |
| Crimson Windleaf | |
| Crumple-Leafed Basil | |
| Curly Sage | |
| Daggerleaf | |
| Dalchini | |
| Dank Mullen | |
| Dark Ochoa | |
| Dark Radish | |
| Deadly Catsclaw | |
| Death's Piping | |
| Dew Plant | |
| Drapeau D'Or | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | |
| Earth Apple | |
| Elegia | |
| Enchanter's Plant | |
| Fire Allspice | |
| Finlow | |
| Fivesleaf | |
| Flaming Skirret | |
| Flander's Blossom | |
| Fleabane | |
| Garcinia | |
| Garlic Chives | |
| Ginger Root | Stekki |
| Ginger Tarragon | |
| Glechoma | |
| Gnemnon | |
| Golden Gladalia | |
| Golden Sellia | |
| Golden Sweetgrass | khalil |
| Golden Sun | |
| Gokhru | |
| Gynura | |
| Harebell | |
| Harrow | |
| Hazelwort | |
| Headache Tree | |
| Heartsease | |
| Hogweed | |
| Homesteader's Palm | |
| Honey Mint | |
| Houseleek | |
| Ilex | |
| Ipomoea | |
| Indigo Damia | |
| Jagged Dewcup | khalil |
| Jaiyanti | |
| Joy of the Mountain | |
| Jugwort | |
| Katako Root | |
| Khokali | |
| Lamae | |
| Lavender Navarre | KG |
| Lemon Drop | |
| Lemon Grass | KG |
| Liquorice | |
| Lilia | |
| Lungclot | |
| Lythrum | |
| Mahonia | |
| Malice Weed | |
| Mandrake Root | |
| Maragosa | |
| Mariae | |
| Meadowsweet | |
| Medicago | |
| Mindano | |
| Miniature Bamboo | |
| Miniature Lamae | |
| Mirabellis Fern | |
| Moon Aloe | |
| Morpha | |
| Motherwort | |
| Mountain Mint | |
| Myrrh | |
| Naranga | |
| Nubian Licorice | |
| Orris | |
| Orange Nasty | |
| Orange Niali | |
| Orange Sweetgrass | |
| Pale Dhamasa | |
| Pale Ochoa | |
| Pale Russet | KG |
| Pale Skirret | KG |
| Panoe | |
| Paradise Lily | |
| Patchouli | |
| Peppermint | Stekki |
| Primula | |
| Prisniparni | |
| Pulmonaria Opal | khalil |
| Purple Tintiri | |
| Red Pepper | |
| Revivia | |
| Rhubarb | |
| Royal Rosemary | |
| Rubydora | |
| Rubia | |
| Sacred Palm | |
| Sagar Ghota | |
| Sandalwood | |
| Sandy Dustweed | |
| Satsatchi | |
| Schisandra | |
| Shyama | Stekki |
| Shyamalata | |
| Sickly Root | |
| Silvertongue Damia | |
| Skirret | |
| Sky Gladalia | |
| Spinach | |
| Soapwort | |
| Spinnea | Stekki |
| Squill | |
| Star Anise | |
| Steel Bladegrass | |
| Stickler Hedge | |
| Strawberry Tea | |
| Sugar Cane | Stekki |
| Sweet Groundmaple | |
| Sweetgrass | |
| Sweetflower | |
| Tagetese | |
| Tamarask | |
| Tangerine Dream | |
| Thyme | |
| Thunder Plant | |
| Tiny Clover | |
| Trilobe | |
| Tristeria | |
| Tsangto | |
| Tsatso | |
| Turtle Shell | |
| Umber Basil | |
| Upright Ochoa | |
| Vanilla Tea Tree | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Verdant Squill | |
| Wasabi | KG |
| Weeeping Patala | |
| Whitebelly | |
| Wild Garlic | |
| Wild Lettuce | |
| Wild Onion | |
| Wild Yam | |
| Wood Sage | |
| Xanosi | |
| Yava | |
| Yellow Tristeria | |
| Yigory | |
| Zanthoxylum |