Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana3"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| MG || +4 || 0 || +4 || +20 || -1 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"|Confirmed | | MG || +4 || 0 || +4 || +20 || -1 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"|Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || 0 || +3 || +2 || +16 || -2 || -1 || -11 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || 0 || +3 || +2 || +16 || -2 || -1 || -11 ||align="left"|Confirmed |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SL || +3 || +1 || +1 || -6 || -3 || -6 || -6 ||align="left"|Confirmed | | SL || +3 || +1 || +1 || -6 || -3 || -6 || -6 ||align="left"|Confirmed | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| SV || +3 || -3 || +2 || +6 || +1 || +7 || -8 ||align="left"|Confirmed | | SV || +3 || -3 || +2 || +6 || +1 || +7 || -8 ||align="left"|Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || 0 || +2 || +3 || +12 || <= -1 || -2 || -8 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || 0 || +2 || +3 || +12 || <= -1 || -2 || -8 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -1 || +2 || -3 || -13 || 0 || -4 || -5 ||align="left"|Confirmed | | TL || -1 || +2 || -3 || -13 || 0 || -4 || -5 ||align="left"|Confirmed | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| SL || -3 || -1 || -3 || +19 || +4 || -3 || -14 ||align="left"|Confirmed | | SL || -3 || -1 || -3 || +19 || +4 || -3 || -14 ||align="left"|Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -1 || +1 || +1 || +7 || <= -2 || +7 || -14 ||align="left"| | + | | SV || -1 || +1 || +1 || +7 || <= -2 || +7 || -14 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -3 || -3 || -2 || -9 || <= -2 || +1 || -11 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || -3 || -3 || -2 || -9 || <= -2 || +1 || -11 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || -1 || +3 || 0 || +10 || +4 || -4 || -5 ||align="left"|confirmed | | TL || -1 || +3 || 0 || +10 || +4 || -4 || -5 ||align="left"|confirmed | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| MG || 0 || +1 || -2 || +10 || +4 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"|Confirmed | | MG || 0 || +1 || -2 || +10 || +4 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"|Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || -2 || +2 || 0 || 0 || -4 || -5 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || +1 || -2 || +2 || 0 || 0 || -4 || -5 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || <= -2 || -3 || +4 || +7 || +2 || -6 || -12 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || <= -2 || -3 || +4 || +7 || +2 || -6 || -12 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || <= 0 || +1 || +3 || -12 || 0 || +4 || -8 ||align="left"| | + | | SV || <= 0 || +1 || +3 || -12 || 0 || +4 || -8 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || -3 || +1 || -2 || -5 || -3 || 0 || -14 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || -3 || +1 || -2 || -5 || -3 || 0 || -14 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || <= 0 || +2 || +2 || | + | | TL || <= 0 || +2 || +2 || -5 || +1 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"|CQ |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +2 || +2 || 0 || +18 || -2 || +7 || -7 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || +2 || +2 || 0 || +18 || -2 || +7 || -7 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || +1 || +3 || +4 || -5 || +3 || +1 || -2 ||align="left"|Confirmed | | MG || +1 || +3 || +4 || -5 || +3 || +1 || -2 ||align="left"|Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || -2 || -1 || +3 || +11 || 0 || +8 || -4 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || -2 || -1 || +3 || +11 || 0 || +8 || -4 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || <= 0 || +1 || +2 || -14 || +2 || -3 || -5 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || <= 0 || +1 || +2 || -14 || +2 || -3 || -5 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || -1 || +1 || +4 || +6 || <= 0 || +1 || -10 ||align="left"| | | SV || -1 || +1 || +4 || +6 || <= 0 || +1 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| SL || +2 || 0 || +4 || +20 || -3 || +3 || -1 ||align="left"|Confirmed(-K) | | SL || +2 || 0 || +4 || +20 || -3 || +3 || -1 ||align="left"|Confirmed(-K) | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || 0 || +2 || -1 || -5 || -1 || -1 || -11 ||align="left"| | + | | SV || 0 || +2 || -1 || -5 || -1 || -1 || -11 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || +2 || +4 || -1 || +6 || +4 || -6 || -9 ||align="left"| | + | | TV || +2 || +4 || -1 || +6 || +4 || -6 || -9 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +2 || +1 || -2 || -6 || -1 || -1 || - | + | | TL || +2 || +1 || -2 || -6 || -1 || -1 || -13 ||align="left"|CQ |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| MG || +1 || +3 || +4 || +9 || +3 || <= -2 || -11 ||align="left"|Confirmed(-S) | | MG || +1 || +3 || +4 || +9 || +3 || <= -2 || -11 ||align="left"|Confirmed(-S) | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || +1 || -2 || +2 || +16 || <= 0 || -4 || -4 ||align="left"| | + | | PO || +1 || -2 || +2 || +16 || <= 0 || -4 || -4 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || +3 || <= -1 || +1 || -7 || +4 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | + | | SL || +3 || <= -1 || +1 || -7 || +4 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || -3 || +1 || 0 || +17 || -1 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"| | + | | SV || -3 || +1 || 0 || +17 || -1 || +2 || -3 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TV || +4 || 0 || -1 || 0 || 0 || -4 || -3 ||align="left"|Confirmed | | TV || +4 || 0 || -1 || 0 || 0 || -4 || -3 ||align="left"|Confirmed | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || +4 || | + | | TL || +4 || -1 || +2 || +8 || <= -3 || -2 || -6 ||align="left"|CQ |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || -2 || -1 || +3 || +17 || +1 || +5 || -2 ||align="left"| | + | | AS || -2 || -1 || +3 || +17 || +1 || +5 || -2 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || -3 || 0 || +2 || +11 || -3 || -2 || -2 ||align="left"| | + | | MG || -3 || 0 || +2 || +11 || -3 || -2 || -2 ||align="left"|CQ |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || -3 || -1 || +3 || +14 || +2 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| | | PO || -3 || -1 || +3 || +14 || +2 || -3 || -3 ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 06:39, 28 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Tilana #3 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | +10 | -3 | +3 | -7 | Confirmed |
| MG | +4 | 0 | +4 | +20 | -1 | -3 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | 0 | +3 | +2 | +16 | -2 | -1 | -11 | Confirmed |
| SL | +3 | +1 | +1 | -6 | -3 | -6 | -6 | Confirmed |
| SV | +3 | -3 | +2 | +6 | +1 | +7 | -8 | Confirmed |
| TV | 0 | +2 | +3 | +12 | <= -1 | -2 | -8 | CQ |
| TL | -1 | +2 | -3 | -13 | 0 | -4 | -5 | Confirmed |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -2 | +3 | +13 | +4 | -5 | -13 | confirmed |
| MG | +4 | -2 | -1 | -11 | +1 | +6 | -9 | Confirmed |
| PO | +2 | -1 | +2 | -11 | -1 | -1 | -1 | Confirmed |
| SL | -3 | -1 | -3 | +19 | +4 | -3 | -14 | Confirmed |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +1 | +7 | <= -2 | +7 | -14 | CQ |
| TV | -3 | -3 | -2 | -9 | <= -2 | +1 | -11 | CQ |
| TL | -1 | +3 | 0 | +10 | +4 | -4 | -5 | confirmed |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | +4 | 0 | +16 | +3 | +4 | -11 | confirmed |
| MG | 0 | +1 | -2 | +10 | +4 | +2 | -3 | Confirmed |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -5 | CQ |
| SL | <= -2 | -3 | +4 | +7 | +2 | -6 | -12 | CQ |
| SV | <= 0 | +1 | +3 | -12 | 0 | +4 | -8 | CQ |
| TV | -3 | +1 | -2 | -5 | -3 | 0 | -14 | CQ |
| TL | <= 0 | +2 | +2 | -5 | +1 | +2 | -2 | CQ |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +2 | 0 | +18 | -2 | +7 | -7 | CQ |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | -5 | +3 | +1 | -2 | Confirmed |
| PO | -2 | -1 | +3 | +11 | 0 | +8 | -4 | CQ |
| SL | <= 0 | +1 | +2 | -14 | +2 | -3 | -5 | CQ |
| SV | -1 | +1 | +4 | +6 | <= 0 | +1 | -10 | |
| TV | +2 | +3 | +2 | -9 | -2 | +8 | -2 | |
| TL | +1 | +2 | -1 | +15 | 0 | -5 | -13 | Confirmed |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | +2 | -1 | +8 | +1 | +2 | -2 | Confirmed |
| MG | -2 | 0 | -3 | -7 | +3 | +4 | -8 | Confirmed |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | +1 | +3 | -5 | Confirmed |
| SL | +2 | 0 | +4 | +20 | -3 | +3 | -1 | Confirmed(-K) |
| SV | 0 | +2 | -1 | -5 | -1 | -1 | -11 | CQ |
| TV | +2 | +4 | -1 | +6 | +4 | -6 | -9 | CQ |
| TL | +2 | +1 | -2 | -6 | -1 | -1 | -13 | CQ |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +1 | +1 | -2 | -1 | +6 | -7 | Confirmed |
| MG | +1 | +3 | +4 | +9 | +3 | <= -2 | -11 | Confirmed(-S) |
| PO | +1 | -2 | +2 | +16 | <= 0 | -4 | -4 | CQ |
| SL | +3 | <= -1 | +1 | -7 | +4 | +3 | -11 | CQ |
| SV | -3 | +1 | 0 | +17 | -1 | +2 | -3 | CQ |
| TV | +4 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -3 | Confirmed |
| TL | +4 | -1 | +2 | +8 | <= -3 | -2 | -6 | CQ |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1 | +3 | +17 | +1 | +5 | -2 | CQ |
| MG | -3 | 0 | +2 | +11 | -3 | -2 | -2 | CQ |
| PO | -3 | -1 | +3 | +14 | +2 | -3 | -3 | |
| SL | +4 | <= -2 | -1 | +7 | +3 | +7 | -14 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | +3 | -16 | <= 0 | 0 | -11 | |
| TV | +2 | +2 | -1 | -11 | -2 | -6 | -4 | |
| TL | +2 | 0 | -2 | +15 | +1 | +1 | -2 |