Difference between revisions of "User:Tilana/Wine/Tilana11"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Tilana | Wine
(Created page with "<br> <br> {| style = border: 1px solid black; border-spacing: 0' |- | colspan = '8' style = 'height: 0.2em; background: #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #888' | |- | style="bor...") |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 0 || -1 || -1 || 10 || 4 || 3 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 4 || 0 || 4 || -6 || 8 ||-3 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || <= 0 || 4 || 0 || 5 || 8 || 4 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 7 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 1 || 3 || 4 || -9 || 1 || 1 || -2 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| AS || <= 0 || +2 || +1 || 0 || +2 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | | AS || <= 0 || +2 || +1 || 0 || +2 || +2 || -2 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || <= 0 || 0 || -3 || 5 || 3 || 4 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 4 || 1 || 1 || -4 || 6 || -6 || -7 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 1 || 3 || 4 || 7 || 4 || -2 || -11 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Latest revision as of 14:53, 28 September 2021
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -1 | -1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | -7 | |
| MG | 4 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 8 | -3 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | -7 | |
| MG | 1 | 3 | 4 | -9 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +2 | +1 | 0 | +2 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <= 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | -6 | -7 | |
| MG | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | -2 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <= 0 | +1 | -3 | +5 | <= 0 | +5 | -2 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |