Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research/Maps"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 4 || 2427 || 2269 || Stonework 1 || Mason Benches, Clinker Vats | | 4 || 2427 || 2269 || Stonework 1 || Mason Benches, Clinker Vats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4a || | + | | 4a || 2427 || 2259 || Stonework 2 || Rock Saws |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || | + | | 5 || 2446 || 2255 || Papyland || Paper Press, Papyrus Tanks |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 2475 || 2259 || Tubopolis North || Salt Water Tubs |
|- | |- | ||
| 6a || Example || Example || Tubopolis South || Fresh Water Tubs, Acid Baths | | 6a || Example || Example || Tubopolis South || Fresh Water Tubs, Acid Baths | ||
Revision as of 00:11, 1 October 2021
Main Camp
| Designation | X Coord | Y Coord | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2378 | 2280 | Kitchens | Kitchen, Grain Ovens, Malting Trays, Aging Racks, Misc Storage Chests |
| 1a | 2387 | 2280 | Mailboxes | Personal Chests, Gem Cutting Tables |
| 2 | 2421 | 2294 | Camels | Camel Pens |
| 2a | 2397 | 2295 | Snake Pits | Serpentariums |
| 2b | 2400 | 2288 | Chickens | Chicken Coops |
| 2c | 2400 | 2280 | Sheep | Sheep Pens, Modern Sheep Farms |
| 2d | 2396 | 2234 | Rabbits | Rabbit Hutches |
| 2e | 2366 | 2252 | Cattle | Ranches |
| 2f | 2366 | 2239 | Pigs | Pig Sty |
| 3 | 2427 | 2281 | Flaxin' Jackson | Distaffs, Hand Looms, Improved Hackling Rakes |
| 4 | 2427 | 2269 | Stonework 1 | Mason Benches, Clinker Vats |
| 4a | 2427 | 2259 | Stonework 2 | Rock Saws |
| 5 | 2446 | 2255 | Papyland | Paper Press, Papyrus Tanks |
| 6 | 2475 | 2259 | Tubopolis North | Salt Water Tubs |
| 6a | Example | Example | Tubopolis South | Fresh Water Tubs, Acid Baths |
| 7 | Example | Example | Chemistry 1: Labs | Chemistry Labs, Pigment Lab, Wood Treatment Tank, Metal Treatment Tank, Toxin Kitchens, Star Racks |
| 7a | Example | Example | Chemistry 2 | Fleet Furnaces |
| 8 | Example | Example | Bugs | Beetle Terrariums, Silkworm Farms, Khefre's Lockers |
| 9 | Example | Example | Winery | Wine Barrels, Tasting Tables, Barrel Vises |
| 10 | 2376 | 2195 | Pottery | True Kilns, Vault Kilns, Pottery Deck, Pottery Wheels |
| 11 | 2347 | 2201 | Glass | Glazier's Benches, Reactories, Gearbox Tables, Compression Furnaces, Blast Furnaces, Kettles |
| 12 | 2347 | 2209 | Metal Work | Student Forges, Master Forges, Student Casting Boxes |
| 12a | 2361 | 2210 | Casting | Master Casting Boxes |
| 13 | 2343 | 2222 | Carpentry/Charcoal | Carpentry Shops, Crafting Benches, Anvils, Charcoal Hearths, Charcoal Ovens |
| 14 | 2441 | 2283 | Deep wells | Deep Wells |
| 15 | 2419 | 2301 | Greenhouses | Large Greenhouse |
| 16 | Example | Example | Digging | Dirt patch for Digging |