Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research/Maps"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Designation !! X Coord !! Y Coord !! Name !! Description | ! Designation !! X Coord !! Y Coord !! Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 2378 || 2280 || Kitchens || Kitchen, Grain Ovens, Malting Trays, Aging Racks, Misc Storage Chests |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1a || | + | | 1a || 2387 || 2280 || Mailboxes || Personal Chests, Gem Cutting Tables |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || | + | | 2 || 2421 || 2294 || Camels || Camel Pens |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2a || | + | | 2a || 2397 || 2295 || Snake Pits || Serpentariums |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2b || | + | | 2b || 2400 || 2288 || Chickens || Chicken Coops |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2c || | + | | 2c || 2400 || 2280 || Sheep || Sheep Pens, Modern Sheep Farms |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2d || | + | | 2d || 2396 || 2234 || Rabbits || Rabbit Hutches |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2e || | + | | 2e || 2366 || 2252 || Cattle || Ranches |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2f || | + | | 2f || 2366 || 2239 || Pigs || Pig Sty |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 || | + | | 3 || 2427 || 2281 || Flaxin' Jackson || Distaffs, Hand Looms, Improved Hackling Rakes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || | + | | 4 || 2427 || 2269 || Stonework 1 || Mason Benches, Clinker Vats |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4a || | + | | 4a || 2427 || 2259 || Stonework 2 || Rock Saws |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || | + | | 5 || 2446 || 2255 || Papyland || Paper Press, Papyrus Tanks |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 2475 || 2259 || Tubopolis North || Salt Water Tubs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6a || | + | | 6a || 2466 || 2214 || Tubopolis South || Fresh Water Tubs, Acid Baths |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || | + | | 7 || 2488 || 2242 || Chemistry 1: Labs || Chemistry Labs, Pigment Lab, Wood Treatment Tank, Metal Treatment Tank, Toxin Kitchens, Star Racks |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7a || | + | | 7a || 2488 || 2232 || Chemistry 2 || Fleet Furnaces |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || | + | | 8 || 2458 || 2199 || Bugs || Beetle Terrariums, Silkworm Farms, Khefre's Lockers |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || | + | | 9 || 2430 || 2186 || Winery || Wine Barrels, Tasting Tables, Barrel Vises |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 2376 || 2195 || Pottery || True Kilns, Vault Kilns, Pottery Deck, Pottery Wheels |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || | + | | 11 || 2347 || 2201 || Glass || Glazier's Benches, Reactories, Gearbox Tables, Compression Furnaces, Blast Furnaces, Kettles |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 || | + | | 12 || 2347 || 2209 || Metal Work || Student Forges, Master Forges, Student Casting Boxes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12a || | + | | 12a || 2361 || 2210 || Casting || Master Casting Boxes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 || | + | | 13 || 2343 || 2222 || Carpentry/Charcoal || Carpentry Shops, Crafting Benches, Anvils, Charcoal Hearths, Charcoal Ovens |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 14 || | + | | 14 || 2441 || 2283 || Deep wells || Deep Wells |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || | + | | 15 || 2419 || 2301 || Greenhouses || Large Greenhouse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 || | + | | 16 || 2396 || 2224 || Digging || Dirt patch for Digging |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | - || 2114 || 2206 || Tubopolis III - Ice Age || Tubs for making ice | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | - || 2127 || 2212 || Drying Racks || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:24, 12 October 2021
Main Camp
| Designation | X Coord | Y Coord | Name | Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2378 | 2280 | Kitchens | Kitchen, Grain Ovens, Malting Trays, Aging Racks, Misc Storage Chests |
| 1a | 2387 | 2280 | Mailboxes | Personal Chests, Gem Cutting Tables |
| 2 | 2421 | 2294 | Camels | Camel Pens |
| 2a | 2397 | 2295 | Snake Pits | Serpentariums |
| 2b | 2400 | 2288 | Chickens | Chicken Coops |
| 2c | 2400 | 2280 | Sheep | Sheep Pens, Modern Sheep Farms |
| 2d | 2396 | 2234 | Rabbits | Rabbit Hutches |
| 2e | 2366 | 2252 | Cattle | Ranches |
| 2f | 2366 | 2239 | Pigs | Pig Sty |
| 3 | 2427 | 2281 | Flaxin' Jackson | Distaffs, Hand Looms, Improved Hackling Rakes |
| 4 | 2427 | 2269 | Stonework 1 | Mason Benches, Clinker Vats |
| 4a | 2427 | 2259 | Stonework 2 | Rock Saws |
| 5 | 2446 | 2255 | Papyland | Paper Press, Papyrus Tanks |
| 6 | 2475 | 2259 | Tubopolis North | Salt Water Tubs |
| 6a | 2466 | 2214 | Tubopolis South | Fresh Water Tubs, Acid Baths |
| 7 | 2488 | 2242 | Chemistry 1: Labs | Chemistry Labs, Pigment Lab, Wood Treatment Tank, Metal Treatment Tank, Toxin Kitchens, Star Racks |
| 7a | 2488 | 2232 | Chemistry 2 | Fleet Furnaces |
| 8 | 2458 | 2199 | Bugs | Beetle Terrariums, Silkworm Farms, Khefre's Lockers |
| 9 | 2430 | 2186 | Winery | Wine Barrels, Tasting Tables, Barrel Vises |
| 10 | 2376 | 2195 | Pottery | True Kilns, Vault Kilns, Pottery Deck, Pottery Wheels |
| 11 | 2347 | 2201 | Glass | Glazier's Benches, Reactories, Gearbox Tables, Compression Furnaces, Blast Furnaces, Kettles |
| 12 | 2347 | 2209 | Metal Work | Student Forges, Master Forges, Student Casting Boxes |
| 12a | 2361 | 2210 | Casting | Master Casting Boxes |
| 13 | 2343 | 2222 | Carpentry/Charcoal | Carpentry Shops, Crafting Benches, Anvils, Charcoal Hearths, Charcoal Ovens |
| 14 | 2441 | 2283 | Deep wells | Deep Wells |
| 15 | 2419 | 2301 | Greenhouses | Large Greenhouse |
| 16 | 2396 | 2224 | Digging | Dirt patch for Digging |
| - | 2114 | 2206 | Tubopolis III - Ice Age | Tubs for making ice |
| - | 2127 | 2212 | Drying Racks |