Difference between revisions of "Meshwesh Waterworks/Contributions"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Resource !! Value | ! Resource !! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Treated Boards || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gravel || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Canvas || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Copper Pipes || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gypsum || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Bauxite || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cement || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Concrete || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pipe Segments || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Raeli Tiles || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Medium Gears || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Resin || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gearbox || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Marble || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cistern || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Medium Stone || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Papyrus Paper || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tar || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Quarry built || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example | + | | Iron Bar || Example |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Rope || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Bricks || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Clay-steeped Wool || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Clay Bricks || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Copper Wire || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Glass Rods || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Bolt/washer || Example | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Warehouse built || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example | | Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 13 October 2021
Resource Values
| Resource | Value |
|---|---|
| Treated Boards | Example |
| Clay | Example |
| Gravel | Example |
| Canvas | Example |
| Copper Pipes | Example |
| Gypsum | Example |
| Bauxite | Example |
| Cement | Example |
| Concrete | Example |
| Pipe Segments | Example |
| Raeli Tiles | Example |
| Medium Gears | Example |
| Resin | Example |
| Gearbox | Example |
| Marble | Example |
| Cistern | Example |
| Medium Stone | Example |
| Papyrus Paper | Example |
| Tar | Example |
| Quarry built | Example |
| Iron Bar | Example |
| Rope | Example |
| Bricks | Example |
| Clay-steeped Wool | Example |
| Clay Bricks | Example |
| Copper Wire | Example |
| Glass Rods | Example |
| Bolt/washer | Example |
| Warehouse built | Example |
| Example | Example |
Contributions
| Name | Resource | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| Beren | Treated Boards | 9000 |
| Etma | Warehouses | 2 |
| Murtha | White Raeli Tiles | 89 |